Shamrock Shuffle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 16, 2013


RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    JUSTIN MONTGOMERY                 CLAREMONT  NH        1075    37   M       1 Top Fin             16:16.6      5:14/M
      2    JOSHUA FONTAINE                   LEBANON  NH           283    16   M       1 14-16               16:17.4      5:14/M
      3    WILL KIRK                         SOUTH ROYALTON  VT    460    23   M       1 21-29               16:23.4      5:16/M
      4    MATT ALEXANDER                    LEBANON  NH            11    25   M       2 21-29               16:56.8      5:27/M
      5    TAMER SHABANEH                    HANOVER  NH           810    27   M       3 21-29               17:02.9      5:29/M
      6    THOMAS PEREKSLIS                  LEBANON  NH           704    22   M       4 21-29               17:04.5      5:29/M
      7    NACHO HERNANDO                    MANCHESTER  NH        389    19   M       1 17-20               17:16.3      5:33/M
      8    CHRISTOPHER GISH                  SHARON  VT            971    14   M       2 14-16               17:42.5      5:41/M
      9    PATRICK CONNELLY                  CHESTER  NH           172    49   M       1 40-49               17:44.6      5:42/M
     10    BRENT WILMOT                      CLAREMONT  NH        1071    31   M       1 30-39               17:48.1      5:43/M
     11    JEREMY HUCKINS                    WEST LEBANON  NH      411    30   M       2 30-39               17:53.4      5:45/M
     12    NICOLE SANTOS                     WEST LEBANON  NH      796    25   F       1 Top Fin             17:53.6      5:45/M
     13    DAVID AMAN                        HANOVER  NH           998    46   M       2 40-49               17:55.6      5:46/M
     14    JOHN BROWN                        MANCHESTER  NH       1107    30   M       3 30-39               17:57.9      5:46/M
     15    GREGORY SEIDEL                    HANOVER  NH           808    37   M       4 30-39               18:03.8      5:48/M
     16    BRANDON HEIMER                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       380    27   M       5 21-29               18:05.8      5:49/M
     17    GEOFF DUNBAR                      HANOVER  NH           242    42   M       3 40-49               18:12.3      5:51/M
     18    LAURA HAGLEY                      LEBANON  NH           358    28   F       1 21-29               18:18.2      5:53/M
     19    JUSTIN SOUCY                      HUDSON  NH           1094    31   M       5 30-39               18:32.6      5:58/M
     20    SCOTT STONE                       LEBANON  NH          1117    45   M       4 40-49               18:34.2      5:58/M
     21    RYAN CALSBEEK                     NORWICH  VT          1097    38   M       6 30-39               18:38.8      5:59/M
     22    BRANDYN NARO                      MANCHESTER  NH        647    25   M       6 21-29               18:47.1      6:02/M
     23    ROSS LIEB-LAPPEN                  NORWICH  VT          1174    28   M       7 21-29               18:47.8      6:02/M
     24    JUSTIN VOSTEEN                    WALPOLE  NH           910    17   M       2 17-20               18:51.4      6:04/M
     25    KEVIN GLOVER                      CLAREMONT  NH         328    33   M       7 30-39               18:53.3      6:04/M
     26    ANDREW JONES                      ENFIELD  NH           435    40   M       5 40-49               18:56.5      6:05/M
     27    ROB EDSON                         HANOVER  NH           253    49   M       6 40-49               19:02.1      6:07/M
     28    ANDERS VICKSTROM                  MANCHESTER  NH       1109    45   M       7 40-49               19:02.9      6:07/M
     29    ALEX ROGERS                       STOCKBRIGE  VT        763    21   M       8 21-29               19:03.8      6:08/M
     30    JONATHAN ALIZIO                   CHESTER  NH            13    36   M       8 30-39               19:08.3      6:09/M
     31    CLAYTON JONES                     WEST LEBANON  NH     1163    35   M       9 30-39               19:15.9      6:11/M
     32    ANDREW BRIDGES                    HANOVER  NH           102    23   M       9 21-29               19:33.6      6:17/M
     33    TODD CARUSO                       LEBANON  NH           140    42   M       8 40-49               19:38.5      6:19/M
     34    GEORGE HANNA                      LEBANON  NH          1030    32   M      10 30-39               19:39.1      6:19/M
     35    ANDREW MUMFORD                    GRANTHAM  NH          638    29   M      10 21-29               19:40.8      6:19/M
     36    PETER HARRIS                      WEST LEBANON  NH     1120    42   M       9 40-49               19:42.8      6:20/M
     37    MIKE GIBERTI                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       318    20   M       3 17-20               19:48.9      6:22/M
     38    EMILY HEIMER                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       379    28   F       2 21-29               19:51.5      6:23/M
     39    KEN SNOW                          NASHUA  NH            845    57   M       1 50-59               19:52.8      6:23/M
     40    CHRIS LEBLANC                     WEST RIVER JUNCTION  1072    28   M      11 21-29               19:58.8      6:25/M
     41    JAMES PORTER                      MANCHESTER NJ  NH     725    39   M      11 30-39               20:00.9      6:26/M
     42    GREGORY PARTHUM                   MERIDEN  NH           690    34   M      12 30-39               20:05.1      6:27/M
     43    STEPHEN ROULEAU                   NASHUA  NH            777    34   M      13 30-39               20:09.4      6:29/M
     44    STEVEN SAFFO                      BENTON  NH            790    42   M      10 40-49               20:11.2      6:29/M
     45    BENJAMIN JONES                    ENFIELD  NH           436    15   M       3 14-16               20:14.9      6:30/M
     46    ALEX RAMSEY                       WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   736    27   M      12 21-29               20:15.4      6:31/M
     47    NATHAN THOMAS                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   895    31   M      14 30-39               20:17.7      6:31/M
     48    NANCY DUNBAR                      HANOVER  NH           243    41   F       1 40-49               20:18.5      6:32/M
     49    CHRIS MACCAUSLAND                 HANOVER  NH          1050    31   M      15 30-39               20:18.7      6:32/M
     50    DANIEL MOORE                      ANDOVER  NH           620    40   M      11 40-49               20:19.4      6:32/M
     51    KENNETH STONE                     QUECHEE  VT           866    54   M       2 50-59               20:25.4      6:34/M
     52    ERIC MARSHALL                     THORNTON  NH          570    29   M      13 21-29               20:25.6      6:34/M
     53    WILLIAM ALIZIO                    BRIGHTON  MA           14    33   M      16 30-39               20:26.3      6:34/M
     54    EMILY SCHAEFFER                   HANOVER  NH           800    26   F       3 21-29               20:26.3      6:34/M
     55    JOHN MCBRIDE                      LYME  NH              580    34   M      17 30-39               20:26.9      6:34/M
     56    BERNARDO ORR                      LYME CENTER  NH       673    32   M      18 30-39               20:27.4      6:35/M
     57    SHANNEN ARSENEAULT                PELHAM  NH           1096    16   F       1 14-16               20:27.5      6:35/M
     58    PERRY SEAGROVES                   CONCORD  NH           807    60   M       1 60-69               20:28.3      6:35/M
     59    JEREMY MERRITT                    CORNISH  NH           604    36   M      19 30-39               20:28.7      6:35/M
     60    JOHN MCGARRY                      WINDHAM  NH          1104    46   M      12 40-49               20:31.3      6:36/M
     61    BILL NEWSHAM                      BROOKLINE  NH         654    48   M      13 40-49               20:32.5      6:36/M
     62    JOHN PROPER                       NEWPORT  NH           733    35   M      20 30-39               20:35.4      6:37/M
     63    LARRY ALLARD                      BARTON  VT             15    55   M       3 50-59               20:36.6      6:37/M
     64    MIKE KOKKO                        LEBANON  NH           474    30   M      21 30-39               20:39.6      6:38/M
     65    KATIE MACK                        BRANDON  VT           558    28   F       4 21-29               20:41.4      6:39/M
     66    BILL DACIER                       CHELMSFORD  MA       1122    28   M      14 21-29               20:45.4      6:40/M
     67    ALLEN SMITH                       SOUTH ROYALTON  VT    836    24   M      15 21-29               20:47.5      6:41/M
     68    LIZ MONTGOMERY                    NEWPORT  VT          1052    25   F       5 21-29               20:48.5      6:41/M
     69    RICHARD AMAN                      HANOVER  NH          1000     9   M       1  1-10               20:58.3      6:45/M
     70    JOHN MATTERN                      RANDOLPH CENTER  VT   578    26   M      16 21-29               20:58.7      6:45/M
     71    HAZEL JOHNSTONE                   WEARE  NH            1126    14   F       2 14-16               20:58.9      6:45/M
     72    STEVE BLASE                       MANCHESTER  NH         83    34   M      22 30-39               20:59.1      6:45/M
     73    LIZ JOHNSTONE                     WEARE  NH            1127    48   F       2 40-49               20:59.6      6:45/M
     74    MICHAEL HERRON                    HANOVER  NH           390    45   M      14 40-49               20:59.6      6:45/M
     75    AMOS ESTY                         LEBANON  NH           263    36   M      23 30-39               20:59.8      6:45/M
     76    CINDY EDSON                       HANOVER  NH           252    45   F       3 40-49               21:00.3      6:45/M
     77    DAN MCGEE                         LEBANON  NH           586    39   M      24 30-39               21:01.1      6:45/M
     78    JAY DAVIS                         LEBANON  NH           984    28   M      17 21-29               21:03.4      6:46/M
     79    HERBERT WILLIAMS                  CHARLESTOWN  NH       928    40   M      15 40-49               21:03.9      6:46/M
     80    AJ PATTISON                       WEST LEBANON  NH      693    28   M      18 21-29               21:04.4      6:46/M
     81    TROY LEATHERMAN                   ETNA  NH             1025    40   M      16 40-49               21:06.4      6:47/M
     82    CARL RENSHAW                      HANOVER  NH          1147    46   M      17 40-49               21:07.4      6:47/M
     83    ERIC JAMES                        LEBANON  NH           427    34   M      25 30-39               21:08.1      6:48/M
     84    JIM PETERS                        DERRY  NH             708    56   M       4 50-59               21:09.9      6:48/M
     85    DOUG AUSTIN                       WEST LEBANON  NH       26    58   M       5 50-59               21:10.1      6:48/M
     86    ROBERT DAVIDSON                   ENFIELD  NH           206    39   M      26 30-39               21:11.3      6:49/M
     87    DAVID SALOIS                      SANDOWN  NH           792    44   M      18 40-49               21:12.5      6:49/M
     88    COLUM CREED                       LONDONDERRY  NH       196    54   M       6 50-59               21:13.1      6:49/M
     89    JAMES LONG                        LUNENBURG  MA         535    40   M      19 40-49               21:15.1      6:50/M
     90    RYAN VAN HOFF                     LEBANON  NH          1130    30   M      27 30-39               21:18.6      6:51/M
     91    MATTHEW CHAMBERS                  CAVENDISH  VT         148    14   M       4 14-16               21:21.1      6:52/M
     92    MICHAEL TEGART                    WEST RIVER JUNCTION  1116    28   M      19 21-29               21:29.2      6:54/M
     93    AMY MITSON                        LEBANON  NH           614    38   F       1 30-39               21:34.6      6:56/M
     94    BENJAMIN SWENSON                  WOODSTOCK  VT         877    29   M      20 21-29               21:39.5      6:58/M
     95    ANDY BOURKE                       NEW LONDON  NH        972    60   M       2 60-69               21:43.6      6:59/M
     96    SCOTT ABERCROMBIE                 SALEM  NH               2    62   M       3 60-69               21:46.9      7:00/M
     97    NANCY DRUKE                       CANTERBURY  NH        239    47   F       4 40-49               21:48.8      7:01/M
     98    FRANCIS LAMY                      CHESTER  NH          1080    51   M       7 50-59               21:49.4      7:01/M
     99    DUSTIN BUCKLIN                    ALEXANDRIA  NH       1105    15   M       5 14-16               21:50.9      7:01/M
    100    COLE EASTMAN                      BRIDGEWATER  NH      1106    15   M       6 14-16               21:50.9      7:01/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    JAMES WHEATLEY                    WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO  1062    33   M      28 30-39               21:53.9      7:02/M
    102    BOB DOLAN                         MANCHESTER  NH        231    52   M       8 50-59               21:53.9      7:02/M
    103    TODD ROOK                         CLAREMONT  NH         767    49   M      20 40-49               21:54.4      7:03/M
    104    MARYN BARRETT                     EAST ANDOVER  NH       48    44   F       5 40-49               21:55.9      7:03/M
    105    JAY FAUCI                         WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   270    39   M      29 30-39               21:59.8      7:04/M
    106    SAM THOMPSON-SNOW                 LINCOLN  VT          1087    23   F       6 21-29               22:00.4      7:04/M
    107    JACK LYNCH                        LYME  NH              549    11   M       1 11-13               22:01.6      7:05/M
    108    RICHIE BLAKE                      TYNASBORO  MA        1124    44   M      21 40-49               22:01.6      7:05/M
    109    RYAN SUOBODA                      LEBANON  NH          1035    27   M      21 21-29               22:02.4      7:05/M
    110    ZACHARY BOLCOME                   PEABODY  MA            85    26   M      22 21-29               22:02.8      7:05/M
    111    BONNIE CRUZ                       SPRINGFIELD  NH       198    41   F       6 40-49               22:10.4      7:08/M
    112    DOUGLAS MOORE                     ENFIELD  NH           621    53   M       9 50-59               22:10.6      7:08/M
    113    IVANA KODLOVA                     LEBANON  NH          1165    42   F       7 40-49               22:10.8      7:08/M
    114    SIMON HERRON                      HANOVER  NH           392    13   M       2 11-13               22:12.4      7:08/M
    115    CHRIS MACK                        BRANDON  VT           557    29   M      23 21-29               22:12.6      7:08/M
    116    FRED KELLEY                       WEST WINDSOR  VT     1177    47   M      22 40-49               22:13.6      7:09/M
    117    THOMAS EATON                      CONCORD  NH          1129    61   M       4 60-69               22:15.8      7:09/M
    118    FRANKLYN KELECY                   LEBANON  NH           452    51   M      10 50-59               22:18.1      7:10/M
    119    DAVE SULLIVAN                     WOODSTOCK  VT         873    52   M      11 50-59               22:19.1      7:11/M
    120    JACOB STOUT                       NEWPORT  NH           869    28   M      24 21-29               22:19.9      7:11/M
    121    JEREMY RENEY                      GRANTHAM  NH          747    32   M      30 30-39               22:20.3      7:11/M
    122    BRIAN CARRIERE                    ENFIELD  NH           138    36   M      31 30-39               22:20.5      7:11/M
    123    PAMELA ROSATO                     HANOVER  NH           770    26   F       7 21-29               22:21.5      7:11/M
    124    BRIAN COYLE                       SALEM  NH             193    27   M      25 21-29               22:22.1      7:12/M
    125    ETHAN GUYER                       WEST LEBANON  NH      355    17   M       4 17-20               22:22.7      7:12/M
    126    MATT KOEHLER                      VERSHIRE  VT          980    27   M      26 21-29               22:23.6      7:12/M
    127    IAN STREET                        LEBANON  NH           870    35   M      32 30-39               22:23.6      7:12/M
    128    MICHAEL HAMILTON                  CLAREMONT  NH        1064    23   M      28 21-29               22:24.6      7:12/M
    129    BRENDAN FLYNN                     LEBANON  NH           281    28   M      27 21-29               22:24.6      7:12/M
    130    ERIK FERGUSON                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   275    35   M      33 30-39               22:26.9      7:13/M
    131    GRANT REEDER                      WILMERT  NH          1049    18   M       5 17-20               22:27.4      7:13/M
    132    JUSTIN MARR                       BRADFORD  NH         1048    19   M       6 17-20               22:27.4      7:13/M
    133    MEG LETSON                        SAXTONS RIVER  VT     526    36   F       2 30-39               22:27.6      7:13/M
    134    ERIN PERRYMAN                     WEST LEBANON  NH     1150    19   F       1 17-20               22:27.8      7:13/M
    135    JOSEPH JONES                      LEBANON  NH           432    45   M      23 40-49               22:29.9      7:14/M
    136    ROBERT PARENT                     MANCHESTER  NH       1051    56   M      12 50-59               22:31.4      7:14/M
    137    JESSICA BECTER                    CLAREMONT  NH        1081    37   F       3 30-39               22:38.4      7:17/M
    138    REBECCA STANFIELD MCCOWN          LEBANON  NH           855    31   F       4 30-39               22:38.8      7:17/M
    139    HENRY KOVACS                      CORNISH  NH           480    17   M       7 17-20               22:39.9      7:17/M
    140    CHARLES GREGORY                   HOPKINTON  NH         340    43   M      24 40-49               22:41.1      7:18/M
    141    JAMES KRISE                       BRADFORD  VT          483    28   M      29 21-29               22:43.3      7:18/M
    142    DAMIAN ROWE                       WILTON  NH            987    59   M      13 50-59               22:45.1      7:19/M
    143    CHRISTIAN LYTLE                   HANOVER  NH           552    53   M      14 50-59               22:46.5      7:19/M
    144    DANIEL STEEN                      LEBANON  NH          1024    26   M      30 21-29               22:47.9      7:20/M
    145    JASON DISY                        HILLSBORO  NH         229    34   M      34 30-39               22:48.9      7:20/M
    146    ELIZABETH CONWAY                  NEWTON  MA           1137    32   F       5 30-39               22:50.1      7:21/M
    147    KATIE KING                        LEBANON  NH           457    30   F       6 30-39               22:50.7      7:21/M
    148    MICHAEL LIBUDA                    ENFIELD  NH           531    64   M       5 60-69               22:51.2      7:21/M
    149    KRISTEEN CHAMBERS                 CAVENDISH  VT         147    37   F       7 30-39               22:51.8      7:21/M
    150    CRAIG DUBREUIL                    SPRINGFIELD  VT       240    39   M      35 30-39               22:52.1      7:21/M
    151    ERIN DYER                         HOLDEN  MA            248    16   F       3 14-16               22:53.4      7:21/M
    152    NELSON CARTER                     LEBANON  NH           139    52   M      15 50-59               22:56.4      7:22/M
    153    TROY KEITH                        WEST LEBANON  NH      450    28   M      31 21-29               22:57.9      7:23/M
    154    KURT MORGENSTERN                  DERRY  NH            1131    51   M      16 50-59               22:59.3      7:23/M
    155    CHRIS OSGOOD                      GOSHEN  NH           1039    35   M      36 30-39               23:00.3      7:24/M
    156    KENNETH READE                     LEBANON  NH           741    46   M      25 40-49               23:00.9      7:24/M
    157    DAE GON HA                        HANOVER  NH           357    28   M      32 21-29               23:02.1      7:24/M
    158    EVAN MARSH                        GRAFTON  NH          1144    23   M      33 21-29               23:02.5      7:24/M
    159    SHANE BEAM                        WINOOSKI  VT           55    25   M      34 21-29               23:03.5      7:25/M
    160    TRICIA STOTT                      LEBANON  NH           868    40   F       8 40-49               23:06.2      7:26/M
    161    EJ KIEFER                         WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   456    41   M      26 40-49               23:06.9      7:26/M
    162    SEAN COYLE                        SALEM  NH             192    49   M      27 40-49               23:07.6      7:26/M
    163    CAROLYN MORGENSTERN               DERRY  NH            1140    49   F       9 40-49               23:10.6      7:27/M
    164    CARYN PEPIN                       DERRY  NH             703    22   F       8 21-29               23:10.8      7:27/M
    165    JAKE OBAR                         LEBANON  NH           663    31   M      37 30-39               23:11.5      7:27/M
    166    JAMES MONAHAN                     CONCORD  NH           615    49   M      28 40-49               23:11.9      7:27/M
    167    ERIC MCCAFFREY                    CHARLESTOWN  NH       581    40   M      29 40-49               23:12.9      7:28/M
    168    RYDER LOVELY                      NEWPORT  NH           541    10   M       2  1-10               23:14.9      7:28/M
    169    NATHANIEL LAMBERT                 NEWPORT  NH           498    28   M      35 21-29               23:16.1      7:29/M
    170    LISA KLASMAN                      HOLLIS  NH           1076    49   F      10 40-49               23:16.6      7:29/M
    171    GREG STOTT                        LEBANON  NH           867    41   M      30 40-49               23:16.9      7:29/M
    172    SPENCER TAYLOR                    BETHEL  VT            884    15   M       7 14-16               23:20.4      7:30/M
    173    EMILY NICOLAI                     NORWICH  VT           657    28   F       9 21-29               23:21.2      7:30/M
    174    JORDAN HAMMOND                    WEST LEBANON  NH      366    13   M       3 11-13               23:22.2      7:31/M
    175    KATHRYN AMAN                      HANOVER  NH           999    16   F       4 14-16               23:22.6      7:31/M
    176    SAVANNA CHAROW                    LUDLOW  MA            153    11   F       1 11-13               23:23.1      7:31/M
    177    MELISSA BARBER                    LEBANON  NH            36    32   F       8 30-39               23:24.9      7:31/M
    178    NANCY PEABODY                     LONDONDERRY  NH      1007    52   F       1 50-59               23:26.3      7:32/M
    179    JILL SAVAGE                       SHARON  VT            798    34   F       9 30-39               23:27.1      7:32/M
    180    BRIAN LASHWAY                     CHARLESTOWN  NH       513    24   M      36 21-29               23:30.1      7:33/M
    181    BRUCE CONTI                       NASHUA  NH            174    54   M      17 50-59               23:31.1      7:34/M
    182    CLAIR HUNT                        HANOVER  NH           415    40   F      11 40-49               23:33.2      7:34/M
    183    LAURA KASH                        ETNA  NH              448    28   F      10 21-29               23:33.4      7:34/M
    184    ANTHONY DIPADOVA JR               CLAREMONT  NH         228    50   M      18 50-59               23:34.1      7:35/M
    185    SUZANNE BARKER                    AMHERST  NH            42    42   F      12 40-49               23:34.5      7:35/M
    186    DUSTIN ELWOOD                     ETNA  NH              257    28   M      37 21-29               23:35.4      7:35/M
    187    CHRISTIE COLL                     LEBANON  NH           170    28   F      11 21-29               23:35.6      7:35/M
    188    CRIS COTE                         WILLISTON  VT         188    50   M      19 50-59               23:36.6      7:35/M
    189    MARA BETH ARCHER                  BREWSTER  MA           21    40   F      13 40-49               23:36.8      7:35/M
    190    JENNILEE MCGOWAN                  ENFIELD  NH           587    29   F      12 21-29               23:38.1      7:36/M
    191    ERIN HYSER                        WEST LEBANON  NH      422    37   F      10 30-39               23:39.9      7:36/M
    192    KEITH SILVA                       DERRY  NH             820    54   M      20 50-59               23:40.4      7:37/M
    193    FAITH FREEMAN                     LEBANON  NH           292    34   F      11 30-39               23:41.1      7:37/M
    194    JOHN HAMMOND                      HANOVER  NH           364    28   M      38 21-29               23:41.3      7:37/M
    195    ANNE MICHAELS                     WEST WINDSOR  VT      605    39   F      12 30-39               23:43.3      7:38/M
    196    TOM WARNER                        GRAFTON  NH           916    61   M       6 60-69               23:44.1      7:38/M
    197    CHELSEY PEPIN                     DERRY  NH            1047    19   F       2 17-20               23:44.6      7:38/M
    198    TOM OZAHOWSKI                     THETFORD  VT         1148    62   M       7 60-69               23:45.1      7:38/M
    199    ROBERT BAYLISS                    HANOVER  NH          1169    29   M      39 21-29               23:46.1      7:39/M
    200    MAROUN BEYROUTHY                  LEBANON  NH            75    36   M      38 30-39               23:47.4      7:39/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    CARRIE BUNNELL                    SAINT JOHNSBURY  VT   112    24   F      13 21-29               23:47.4      7:39/M
    202    ABIGAIL GROTE                     FAIRLEE  VT           346    28   F      14 21-29               23:49.4      7:39/M
    203    MORGAN HAMILTON                   LEBANON  NH           361    28   F      15 21-29               23:52.4      7:40/M
    204    KIM MARTINES                      WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO  1084    28   F      16 21-29               23:53.6      7:41/M
    205    RAY CHAROW                        LUDLOW  MA            155    51   M      21 50-59               23:53.9      7:41/M
    206    RICHARD CHAMBERS                  CAVENDISH  VT         149    17   M       8 17-20               23:54.3      7:41/M
    207    KEVIN SADONSKI                    ENFIELD  NH          1112    24   M      40 21-29               23:55.3      7:41/M
    208    KEVIN LOZEAN                      HANOVER  NH          1145    28   M      41 21-29               23:56.3      7:42/M
    209    TARA GILES                        DALTON  NH            323    37   F      13 30-39               23:57.1      7:42/M
    210    ELLEN LEWIS                       ENFIELD  NH           529    54   F       2 50-59               23:57.1      7:42/M
    211    JEANINE AMACHER                   HANOVER  NH            18    27   F      17 21-29               23:58.4      7:42/M
    212    LEO CASHMAN                       NEWBURY  VT           142    15   M       8 14-16               23:59.2      7:43/M
    213    TRAVIS HODGDON                    NEWPORT  NH           983    41   M      31 40-49               23:59.8      7:43/M
    214    CHRISTOPHER YOUNG                 S ROYALTON  VT        946    37   M      39 30-39               24:00.1      7:43/M
    215    DAVID CORRIVEAU                   LEBANON  NH           183    56   M      22 50-59               24:00.4      7:43/M
    216    ROB CHAMBERS                      LEBANON  NH           150    28   M      42 21-29               24:01.2      7:43/M
    217    GARRISON EDWARD                   LEBANON  NH           255    25   M      43 21-29               24:01.4      7:43/M
    218    CHARLOTTE BOTHE                   NORWICH  VT          1074    29   F      18 21-29               24:01.7      7:43/M
    219    JAMME MORENCY                     ENFIELD  NH           626    27   F      19 21-29               24:03.1      7:44/M
    220    ERIC BERRY                        ENFIELD  NH            71    36   M      40 30-39               24:06.9      7:45/M
    221    DANIEL FROST                      HANOVER  NH           299    10   M       3  1-10               24:08.6      7:46/M
    222    ROB FROST                         HANOVER  NH           297    41   M      32 40-49               24:09.1      7:46/M
    223    SANDRA RHOADES                    WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   748    50   F       3 50-59               24:09.6      7:46/M
    224    JOHN BAGLEY                       GRAFTON  NH          1143    28   M      44 21-29               24:10.1      7:46/M
    225    FRANK COOK                        GRAFTON  NH           177    35   M      41 30-39               24:12.5      7:47/M
    226    MARIA KOEHLER                     VERSHIRE  VT          979    27   F      20 21-29               24:13.6      7:47/M
    227    TYLER HOLLIS                      ENFIELD  NH           403    15   M       9 14-16               24:13.6      7:47/M
    228    GRAHAM CHICKERING                 GRANTHAM  NH          163    14   M      10 14-16               24:15.9      7:48/M
    229    CREED ALBRECHT                    WEST TOOSHAM  VT       10    33   M      42 30-39               24:16.1      7:48/M
    230    BOB THOMPSON                      BRADFORD  NH          896    55   M      23 50-59               24:16.1      7:48/M
    231    KATHY BARIL                       CONCORD  NH            41    50   F       4 50-59               24:17.1      7:48/M
    232    THOMAS LANGAN                     KINGSTON  NH          503    47   M      33 40-49               24:17.5      7:48/M
    233    JESSE CARPENTER                   BARRE  VT             135    33   F      14 30-39               24:18.5      7:49/M
    234    JAGGER LOVELY                     NEWPORT  NH           538    10   M       4  1-10               24:31.4      7:53/M
    235    PJ LOVELY                         NEWPORT  NH           540    44   M      34 40-49               24:31.9      7:53/M
    236    DAN NARANJO                       ENFIELD  NH           646    35   M      43 30-39               24:33.4      7:54/M
    237    MATTHEW AUBREY                    WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO    25    43   M      35 40-49               24:33.6      7:54/M
    238    KELLEY DOLE                       HANOVER  NH          1156    47   F      14 40-49               24:35.6      7:54/M
    239    JARROD SMITH                      WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   835    29   M      45 21-29               24:36.8      7:55/M
    240    ANTHONY GEMIGNANI                 NORWICH  VT           311    36   M      44 30-39               24:37.1      7:55/M
    241    CHRIS BESSETTE                    WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO    73    36   M      45 30-39               24:37.4      7:55/M
    242    GEORGE-ANN BRICK                  WEST LEBANON  NH      101    35   F      15 30-39               24:38.4      7:55/M
    243    LESLEY CLANC                      ANDOVER  NH          1118    32   F      16 30-39               24:44.1      7:57/M
    244    RACHEL HULING                     NEW LONDON  NH        970    34   F      17 30-39               24:45.3      7:57/M
    245    BUDDY MARSH                       LEBANON  NH           568    41   M      36 40-49               24:47.1      7:58/M
    246    CHELSEA BOYD                      HANOVER  NH            91    30   F      18 30-39               24:47.1      7:58/M
    247    RICHARD LOPEZ                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   536    26   M      46 21-29               24:47.5      7:58/M
    248    TRAVIS PAIGE                      LEBANON  NH           977    45   M      37 40-49               24:48.4      7:58/M
    249    HANNAH ACHILLES                   WINDSOR  VT             5    13   F       2 11-13               24:49.6      7:59/M
    250    JACOB ARMSTRONG                   LEBANON  NH          1042    15   M      11 14-16               24:49.8      7:59/M
    251    DANIEL DARCY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       204    34   M      46 30-39               24:50.3      7:59/M
    252    JEREMY CORBIN                     WEST LEBANON  NH      180    15   M      12 14-16               24:50.4      7:59/M
    253    RICHARD LAVALLEY                  WEBSTER  NH           514    42   M      38 40-49               24:52.2      8:00/M
    254    NICK JONES                        WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   440    11   M       4 11-13               24:52.9      8:00/M
    255    PAUL SORENSON                     MANCHESTER  NH        847    57   M      24 50-59               24:53.6      8:00/M
    256    TREVOR BOUTIN                     LEBANON  NH          1133    20   M       9 17-20               24:53.6      8:00/M
    257    JENNIFER BOUDRO                   WEST RIVER JUNCTION  1167    42   F      15 40-49               24:54.4      8:00/M
    258    DIANE WARNER                      GRAFTON  NH           917    24   F      21 21-29               24:56.9      8:01/M
    259    JUDY DELEON                       HAVERHILL  MA         213    30   F      19 30-39               24:57.4      8:01/M
    260    KATELYN CASSIDY                   WEST LEBANON  NH      143    26   F      22 21-29               24:58.6      8:02/M
    261    ERIN SYKES                        LEBANON  NH           879    32   F      20 30-39               25:00.3      8:02/M
    262    JESS LOEFFLER                     BRADFORD  VT         1055    30   F      21 30-39               25:01.7      8:03/M
    263    MARGARET O'REILLY                 MERIDEN  NH           671    54   F       5 50-59               25:01.9      8:03/M
    264    GARY MOOERS                       HUDSON  NH            619    66   M       8 60-69               25:04.4      8:04/M
    265    CHERYL CARLSON                    LEBANON  NH           974    54   F       6 50-59               25:04.6      8:04/M
    266    CHRIS MULLAY                      ENFIELD  NH          1125    24   M      47 21-29               25:07.4      8:05/M
    267    JOCELYN BARNEY                    CANAAN  NH             44    24   F      23 21-29               25:07.6      8:05/M
    268    CHRIS GURNEY                      WEATHERSFIELD  VT     352    12   M       5 11-13               25:07.6      8:05/M
    269    SARA GLOVER                       CLARMEONT  NH         329    33   F      22 30-39               25:09.1      8:05/M
    270    MIKE MACIEL                       CONCORD  NH           556    32   M      47 30-39               25:09.4      8:05/M
    271    SARAH MCDOUGLE                    WALPOLE  NH           584    27   F      25 21-29               25:11.9      8:06/M
    272    MORGAN GUILLETTE                  WEST WINDSOR  VT      350    28   F      24 21-29               25:11.9      8:06/M
    273    JOSH PATTON                       PENACOOK  NH          695    26   M      48 21-29               25:13.5      8:06/M
    274    STEPHEN LANG                      WOODSVILLE  NH        501    50   M      25 50-59               25:14.4      8:07/M
    275    TOM KOLB                          MERRIMACK  NH         475    57   M      26 50-59               25:14.6      8:07/M
    276    MARTIN HIGGENS                    LEBANON  NH           961    25   M      49 21-29               25:15.1      8:07/M
    277    HILLARY YOUNG                     BALTIMORE  MD         948    32   F      23 30-39               25:16.4      8:07/M
    278    SHAINA SCHWARTZ                   LEBANON  NH           803    31   F      24 30-39               25:18.6      8:08/M
    279    DANA FOX                          ENFIELD  NH           290    43   M      39 40-49               25:19.8      8:08/M
    280    ELENA TAYLOR                      NORWICH  VT           886    30   F      25 30-39               25:20.4      8:09/M
    281    DEREK FOLSOM                      LEBANON  NH          1006    30   M      48 30-39               25:20.4      8:09/M
    282    JOSHUA TORREY                     NORTH HAVERHILL  NH   899    25   M      50 21-29               25:20.9      8:09/M
    283    TYLER BUNNELL                     LEBANON  NH          1090    19   M      10 17-20               25:21.1      8:09/M
    284    BONNIE SHAPPY                     WOODSTOCK  VT         811    36   F      26 30-39               25:21.5      8:09/M
    285    JACOB MCGRATH                     KILLINGTON  VT        588    37   M      49 30-39               25:21.9      8:09/M
    286    EDWARD BURKINSHAW                 CLINTON  MA           121    50   M      27 50-59               25:22.6      8:09/M
    287    VINNIE DIBERNARDO                 LEBANON  NH           225    34   M      50 30-39               25:24.3      8:10/M
    288    MELISSA DODDS                     HANOVER  NH           230    48   F      16 40-49               25:26.2      8:11/M
    289    JENNIFER CHRISTOFFERS             HARTLAND  VT          165    42   F      17 40-49               25:27.4      8:11/M
    290    CHRIS GALE                        WEST HARTFORD  VT     305    28   M      51 21-29               25:29.6      8:12/M
    291    KARL FURSTENBERG                  LYME  NH              302    68   M       9 60-69               25:32.6      8:13/M
    292    RYAN COLLINS                      LEBANON  NH          1018    26   M      52 21-29               25:33.1      8:13/M
    293    GRETA BOLINGER                    LYME  NH               86    11   F       3 11-13               25:35.1      8:14/M
    294    ROBERT WOODS                      PEEKSKILL  NY        1086    22   M      53 21-29               25:35.6      8:14/M
    295    SARAH SWANSON                     WOODSTOCK  VT         875    29   F      26 21-29               25:39.7      8:15/M
    296    LISA TERRERI                      LEBANON  NH           890    42   F      18 40-49               25:40.1      8:15/M
    297    DAVID TERRERI                     LEBANON  NH           891    39   M      51 30-39               25:40.2      8:15/M
    298    JOSHUA ROEBUCK                    WEST LEBANON  NH      761    11   M       6 11-13               25:40.4      8:15/M
    299    STACEY SIMONDS                    KEENE  NH             824    33   F      27 30-39               25:41.8      8:15/M
    300    BRIANNA CHAROW                    LUDLOW  MA            154     9   F       1  1-10               25:41.9      8:15/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    LORI BLISS HILL                   ENFIELD  NH           395    42   F      19 40-49               25:41.9      8:15/M
    302    BECKY MILLINGTON                  BETHEL  VT            610     0   F       1  0- 0               25:44.2      8:16/M
    303    GABE BAILEY                       CHARLESTOWN  NH        32    38   M      52 30-39               25:44.4      8:16/M
    304    PETER KODL                        LEBANON  NH          1166    41   M      40 40-49               25:45.4      8:17/M
    305    KEITH PAGE                        RUTLAND  VT           683    55   M      28 50-59               25:47.6      8:17/M
    306    SARAH LESTER                      ANDOVER  NH           525    42   F      20 40-49               25:53.3      8:19/M
    307    BEN GEROW                         LEBANON  NH           962    13   M       7 11-13               25:53.5      8:19/M
    308    LAUREEN HUNTINGTON                PIERMONT  NH          418    44   F      21 40-49               25:54.6      8:20/M
    309    PETER MENARD                      LYME  NH              600    26   M      54 21-29               25:55.4      8:20/M
    310    JOSEPH LAFRANCE                   TILTON  NH            494    54   M      29 50-59               25:55.8      8:20/M
    311    DAVID SALVAS                      AMHERST  NH          1060    63   M      10 60-69               25:56.6      8:20/M
    312    NADEE SIRIWARDANA                 HANOVER  NH           828    25   F      27 21-29               25:57.4      8:21/M
    313    BARRY EMERSON                     TOPSHAM  VT           259    43   M      41 40-49               26:01.1      8:22/M
    314    MANDI KOSAKOWSKI                  BRADFORD  VT          478    33   F      28 30-39               26:01.4      8:22/M
    315    NICHOLAS GAFFNEY                  LEBANON  NH          1082    38   M      53 30-39               26:01.9      8:22/M
    316    LINDSAY PATTISON                  EAST THETFORD  VT     694    24   F      28 21-29               26:02.5      8:22/M
    317    MARY MANCUSO                      CORNISH FLAT  NH      562    55   F       7 50-59               26:02.6      8:22/M
    318    KYLA RODGERS                      ENFIELD  NH           759    23   F      29 21-29               26:03.9      8:23/M
    319    LAURA HEATH                       NEW LONDON  NH        377    36   F      29 30-39               26:04.3      8:23/M
    320    ELIZABETH FAY                     LITCHFIELD  NH        272    39   F      30 30-39               26:04.5      8:23/M
    321    KELLY GENES                       CLAREMONT  NH         312    36   F      31 30-39               26:04.7      8:23/M
    322    NATHAN BLANCHARD                  LEBANON  NH          1142    19   M      11 17-20               26:05.1      8:23/M
    323    ADAM RUGGLES                      CLAREMONT  NH         783    20   M      12 17-20               26:05.9      8:23/M
    324    ROSS MARTIN                                             576    15   M      13 14-16               26:06.9      8:24/M
    325    MICHELE COTA                      PENBROKE  NH         1121    30   F      32 30-39               26:07.1      8:24/M
    326    NICHOLAS PARADIS                  GAYSVILLE  VT         684    13   M       8 11-13               26:07.1      8:24/M
    327    BARBARA CARR                      SUTTON  NH            136    49   F      22 40-49               26:07.4      8:24/M
    328    ARIANE CHEPKO                     LEBANON  NH           161    28   F      30 21-29               26:08.4      8:24/M
    329    LEAH MORGAN                       LYNDONVILLE  VT       629    22   F      31 21-29               26:10.2      8:25/M
    330    JOHN WOLFE                        GRANTHAM  NH         1103    41   M      42 40-49               26:11.4      8:25/M
    331    MADELINE WOLFE                    GRANTHAM  NH         1102    10   F       2  1-10               26:11.4      8:25/M
    332    LEXI GOAD                         WINDSOR  VT           331    13   F       4 11-13               26:11.8      8:25/M
    333    CHRISTOPHER LEE                   HANOVER  NH           522    10   M       5  1-10               26:12.5      8:25/M
    334    MATTHEW LOCKER                    LEBANON  NH           533    57   M      30 50-59               26:16.7      8:27/M
    335    AMY TEWKSBURY                     LEBANON  NH          1152    25   F      32 21-29               26:17.7      8:27/M
    336    SHEILA HASTIE                     WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   375    43   F      23 40-49               26:18.6      8:27/M
    337    KATELYN TURNER                    LEBANON  NH           902    29   F      33 21-29               26:18.6      8:27/M
    338    JANET ST. MARTIN                  LEBANON  NH           852    51   F       8 50-59               26:19.4      8:28/M
    339    JACQUI ALEXANDER                  LEBANON  NH            12    23   F      34 21-29               26:19.6      8:28/M
    340    DAVID WATTS                       WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   919    39   M      54 30-39               26:20.8      8:28/M
    341    HOLLY TAYLOR                      HANOVER  NH          1146    47   F      24 40-49               26:21.2      8:28/M
    342    BONG KLEINHANS                    LEBANON  NH           463    57   F       9 50-59               26:22.6      8:29/M
    343    ALAN GAUNTT                       BRADFORD  NH          309    37   M      55 30-39               26:27.1      8:30/M
    344    TAMMY KYPERS                      CHRISTIANBURY  VA    1171    45   F      25 40-49               26:27.6      8:30/M
    345    CHAD FRECHETTE                    WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   955    43   M      43 40-49               26:27.7      8:30/M
    346    KELLI HVORECNY                    HANOVER  NH           421    27   F      35 21-29               26:30.4      8:31/M
    347    ALTON MARTIN                      CHARLESTOWN  NH       575    37   M      56 30-39               26:30.6      8:31/M
    348    HALLIE BERGWALL                   LEBANON  NH            69    17   F       3 17-20               26:30.9      8:31/M
    349    SARAH BERMAN                      PLAINFIELD  NH         70    18   F       4 17-20               26:30.9      8:31/M
    350    KOLBEIN KOLSTE                    WEST LEBANON  NH      477    28   M      55 21-29               26:32.4      8:32/M
    351    LIZ BURDETTE                      LEBANON  NH           113    33   F      33 30-39               26:32.8      8:32/M
    352    AMBER MERRILL                     LEBANON  NH           602    42   F      26 40-49               26:32.8      8:32/M
    353    MEGAN O'CONNOR                    LEBANON  NH           665    27   F      36 21-29               26:33.2      8:32/M
    354    LAUREL STURNER                    LEBANON  NH           872    26   F      37 21-29               26:34.8      8:33/M
    355    SCOTT JONES                       LEBANON  NH           438    14   M      14 14-16               26:36.6      8:33/M
    356    AMI ENGLISH                       GLOVER  NH           1079    39   F      34 30-39               26:37.1      8:34/M
    357    LILY SEYMOUR                      LEBANON  NH           809    22   F      38 21-29               26:38.1      8:34/M
    358    TYLER BICKFORD                    LEBANON  NH            77    25   M      56 21-29               26:38.5      8:34/M
    359    MICHAEL VULPIS                    SUNAPEE  NH           911    33   M      57 30-39               26:38.7      8:34/M
    360    JESSICA HODGMAN                   CLAREMONT  NH         401    52   F      10 50-59               26:39.3      8:34/M
    361    ERIC OLSON                        CANAAN  NH            668    53   M      31 50-59               26:39.6      8:34/M
    362    MICHELLE OLSON                    CANAAN  NH            667    27   F      39 21-29               26:39.9      8:34/M
    363    SARAH MCBRIDE                     LYME  NH              579    33   F      35 30-39               26:40.5      8:34/M
    364    JEN BURKE                         WESTMINSTER  VT       118    40   F      27 40-49               26:40.8      8:34/M
    365    TAMI THOMAS                       HANOVER  NH           894    47   F      28 40-49               26:41.6      8:35/M
    366    JOANA MURAD                       LEBANON  NH           641    34   F      36 30-39               26:43.4      8:35/M
    367    JEREMY HUNTINGTON                 WEST LEBANON  NH      417    33   M      58 30-39               26:44.8      8:36/M
    368    JAMI HUNTINGTON                   WEST LEBANON  NH      416    32   F      37 30-39               26:44.9      8:36/M
    369    CALEB PECOLA                      SYRACUSE  NY          699    30   M      59 30-39               26:45.9      8:36/M
    370    KRISTIN FAUCI                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   271    31   F      38 30-39               26:46.2      8:36/M
    371    BOB PERKINS                       WILSON  VT           1178    54   M      32 50-59               26:46.8      8:36/M
    372    JILLIAN LANGER                    WEST LEBANON  NH      504    26   F      40 21-29               26:47.1      8:37/M
    373    MICHAEL SHOVER                    BRADFORD  VT          818    64   M      11 60-69               26:47.2      8:37/M
    374    EMILY ALLEN                       BOSTON  MA             17    26   F      41 21-29               26:47.3      8:37/M
    375    MICHELLE KARB                     WEST BROOKFIELD  MA   447    42   F      29 40-49               26:47.4      8:37/M
    376    SUSAN BROADWATER                  BEDFORD  NH           103    52   F      11 50-59               26:47.4      8:37/M
    377    LISA POMPEI                       GRANTHAM  NH         1068    38   F      39 30-39               26:47.6      8:37/M
    378    KRISTIN BRUSH                     CANAAN  NH            109    27   F      42 21-29               26:47.9      8:37/M
    379    KELLY BRANDIS                     ENFIELD  NH          1005    33   F      40 30-39               26:51.7      8:38/M
    380    ELIZABETH AUCH                    EAST THETFORD  VT    1136    40   F      30 40-49               26:52.3      8:38/M
    381    HILARY BICKFORD                   SPRINGFIELD  MA        76    32   F      41 30-39               26:53.3      8:39/M
    382    MELISSA HERMAN                    HANOVER  NH           386    45   F      31 40-49               26:54.3      8:39/M
    383    EILEEN LYLE                       MELROSE  MA           548    55   F      12 50-59               26:54.7      8:39/M
    384    BETH BIDSTRUP                     HANOVER  NH            78    49   F      32 40-49               26:56.4      8:40/M
    385    LINDSAY HARRINGTON                BROWNSVILLE  VT       371    29   F      43 21-29               26:56.6      8:40/M
    386    WILLIAM WARYAS                    LEBANON  NH           918    49   M      44 40-49               26:56.8      8:40/M
    387    LAURA DYKSTRA                     LEBANON  NH           249    45   F      33 40-49               26:57.8      8:40/M
    388    JENNA HEINRICH                    DANVILLE  VT          381    33   F      42 30-39               26:58.8      8:40/M
    389    ADAM PETRONE                      WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   711    22   M      57 21-29               26:59.4      8:41/M
    390    KELLY DETH                        EAST HAVEN  VT        223    40   F      34 40-49               26:59.9      8:41/M
    391    MADELYN MAY                       HOPEWELL JUNCTION    1004    22   F      44 21-29               27:00.4      8:41/M
    392    ROMAN MORRELL                     LYME  NH              630     7   M       6  1-10               27:00.6      8:41/M
    393    RAVEN LARCOM                      DALTON  NH            511    15   F       5 14-16               27:01.1      8:41/M
    394    CHANTELLE HOSE                    CLAREMONT  NH        1141    18   F       5 17-20               27:01.4      8:41/M
    395    DAVID LAM                         LEBANON  NH           496    25   M      58 21-29               27:05.9      8:43/M
    396    ELSA BOLINGER                     LYME  NH               87     9   F       3  1-10               27:06.3      8:43/M
    397    RICHARD DAVIS                     NEWPORT  NH          1092    64   M      12 60-69               27:06.9      8:43/M
    398    MARY MCGINNIS                     WHITEHALL  NY        1159    46   F      35 40-49               27:06.9      8:43/M
    399    CYNTHIA LUBRANO                   NEW LONDON  NH        542    47   F      36 40-49               27:10.2      8:44/M
    400    SARA WILMOT                       HANOVER  NH           931    28   F      45 21-29               27:10.8      8:44/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    URSULA SLATE                      LYME  NH              833    43   F      37 40-49               27:12.6      8:45/M
    402    PATRICK ZULLO                     NEWPORT  NH           953    36   M      60 30-39               27:13.9      8:45/M
    403    DEBBIE WINSLOW                    QUECHEE  VT           934    53   F      13 50-59               27:13.9      8:45/M
    404    LAUREL SYMES                      NORWICH  VT           880    27   F      47 21-29               27:14.5      8:45/M
    405    LORIE DESMARAIS                   CHARLESTOWN  NH       222    28   F      46 21-29               27:14.5      8:45/M
    406    PAUL FOSTER                       NORWICH  VT           286    60   M      13 60-69               27:15.9      8:46/M
    407    CHRIS AXTEN                       ENFIELD  NH            29    50   F      14 50-59               27:16.3      8:46/M
    408    ELIZABETH BARRE                   WEST LEBANON  NH       47    11   F       5 11-13               27:16.6      8:46/M
    409    LEAH HERB                         SPRINGFIELD  VT       385    28   F      48 21-29               27:17.1      8:46/M
    410    TOMMY O' FREDERICK                SUNAPEE  NH           662    46   M      45 40-49               27:17.8      8:46/M
    411    STACEY FALZARANO                  LEBANON  NH           267    47   F      38 40-49               27:18.4      8:47/M
    412    MICHAEL BARRE                     WEST LEBANON  NH       46    45   M      46 40-49               27:19.1      8:47/M
    413    JOANNE FARRELL OSCADAL            LEBANON  NH           674    59   F      15 50-59               27:19.8      8:47/M
    414    MATTHEW MENARD                    LEBANON  NH           598    23   M      59 21-29               27:20.1      8:47/M
    415    MEGAN FARIEL                      WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   268    14   F       6 14-16               27:20.4      8:47/M
    416    GRETCHEN GROTE                    SOUTH ROYALTON  VT    345    26   F      49 21-29               27:20.4      8:47/M
    417    NICOLE HORAN                      NASHUA  NH            405    39   F      43 30-39               27:21.4      8:48/M
    418    AMANDA BENWARE                    HILLSBOROUGH  NH      964    25   F      50 21-29               27:23.2      8:48/M
    419    MEGAN PETROSKI                    LEBANON  NH           712    25   F      51 21-29               27:24.6      8:49/M
    420    SEAN MEHEGAN                      ENFIELD  NH          1151    24   M      60 21-29               27:24.8      8:49/M
    421    RUDOLPH WILSON                    WILDER  VT           1019    39   M      61 30-39               27:24.9      8:49/M
    422    JIM BASTIAN                       PLANFIELD  NH          53    38   M      62 30-39               27:25.6      8:49/M
    423    BEN SALTER                        WEST LEBANON  NH      793    38   M      63 30-39               27:26.6      8:49/M
    424    TANYA HINKLEY                     CLAREMONT  NH         397    28   F      52 21-29               27:28.3      8:50/M
    425    HUNTER MARSH                      LEBANON  NH          1020    14   M      15 14-16               27:29.3      8:50/M
    426    EMILY MARSH                       LEBANON  NH           567    32   F      44 30-39               27:29.3      8:50/M
    427    JODI MORRIS                       LYNDONVILLE  VT       632    33   F      45 30-39               27:33.6      8:52/M
    428    KORI JOYCE                        SPRINGFIELD  VT       441    26   M      61 21-29               27:33.6      8:52/M
    429    JENNA PARSONS                     BRADFORD  VT          688    27   F      53 21-29               27:36.4      8:52/M
    430    TOM EBERHARDT                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO  1056    30   M      64 30-39               27:39.9      8:53/M
    431    DOUG LANTZ                        HANOVER  NH           507    56   M      33 50-59               27:40.1      8:54/M
    432    AMY LOGAN                         HANOVER  NH           534    54   F      16 50-59               27:40.3      8:54/M
    433    ERIKA BILL                        CANAAN  NH             80    35   F      46 30-39               27:40.5      8:54/M
    434    DAVID BROOKS                      LEBANON  NH           104    42   M      47 40-49               27:41.1      8:54/M
    435    ADAM GERHARD                      NEWMARKET  NH        1132    36   M      65 30-39               27:41.7      8:54/M
    436    DAN MAPES                         TAFTSVILLE  VT        564    60   M      14 60-69               27:42.1      8:54/M
    437    AMY ZULLO                         NEWPORT  NH           954    36   F      47 30-39               27:44.4      8:55/M
    438    KRISTY HEATH                      SPRINGFIELD  NH       378    37   F      48 30-39               27:44.8      8:55/M
    439    LIZ PETERSON                      GRANTHAM  NH          710    16   F       7 14-16               27:45.1      8:55/M
    440    STEVEN LEBRUN                     WINDSOR  VT           519    56   M      34 50-59               27:46.8      8:56/M
    441    JEFFREY HUBBELL                   BARRE  VT             410    46   M      48 40-49               27:48.4      8:56/M
    442    JACKIE MULLEN                     MELROSE  MA           637    54   F      17 50-59               27:50.6      8:57/M
    443    LUCAS JAMESON                     CORNISH  NH           430    16   M      16 14-16               27:51.5      8:57/M
    444    JENNIFER CRAVINHO                 BELLOWS FALLS  VT     195    38   F      49 30-39               27:51.7      8:57/M
    445    SARAH MCRAE                       SHARON  VT            595    39   F      50 30-39               27:51.9      8:57/M
    446    SUSAN DESJARDINS                  CONCORD  NH           221    21   F      54 21-29               27:52.1      8:58/M
    447    IVAN TOMEK                        LEBANON  NH          1017    41   M      49 40-49               27:54.2      8:58/M
    448    JOSEPH HAYES                      WALTHAM  MA           376    39   M      66 30-39               27:54.9      8:58/M
    449    MARGARET FROST                    HANOVER  NH           300     7   F       4  1-10               27:58.1      9:00/M
    450    JEN FROST                         HANOVER  NH           298    41   F      39 40-49               27:58.1      9:00/M
    451    KIM POLLIS                        ENFIELD  NH           722    35   F      51 30-39               27:58.4      9:00/M
    452    WILLIAM BUTLER                    HANOVER  NH           124    25   M      62 21-29               27:59.8      9:00/M
    453    STEPHANIE YEN                     HANOVER  NH           945    46   F      40 40-49               27:59.8      9:00/M
    454    DYLAN CHAMBERS                    CLAREMONT  NH         152     9   M       7  1-10               28:01.2      9:01/M
    455    ROB STAINTON                      WEST HARTFORD  VT     853    46   M      50 40-49               28:01.6      9:01/M
    456    KEITH MORSE                       HARTLAND  VT          633    42   M      51 40-49               28:01.9      9:01/M
    457    MICHAEL MYERS                     CLAREMONT  NH         644    33   M      67 30-39               28:02.6      9:01/M
    458    ESSI RONKKO                       LEBANON  NH           766    32   F      52 30-39               28:03.6      9:01/M
    459    JEN STAINTON                      WEST HARTFORD  VT     854    38   F      53 30-39               28:04.3      9:01/M
    460    VICTORIA SCHOMBURG-JONES          ENFIELD  NH           802    43   F      41 40-49               28:04.7      9:01/M
    461    MARIE PARIZO                      QUECHEE  VT          1128    56   F      18 50-59               28:04.9      9:01/M
    462    JENNY MCLAUGHLIN                  ABINGTON  MA          591    29   F      55 21-29               28:05.5      9:02/M
    463    JONATHAN LO                       HANOVER  NH           532    26   M      63 21-29               28:05.7      9:02/M
    464    SARA GROTE                        SOUTH ROYALTON  VT    344    26   F      56 21-29               28:07.9      9:02/M
    465    JODY ROSWELL                      SOUTH ROYALTON  VT    776    42   F      42 40-49               28:07.9      9:02/M
    466    MICHAEL HANSCOM                   SPRINGFIELD  NH       367    35   M      68 30-39               28:09.9      9:03/M
    467    WILLIAM LEONARD                   BROOKFIELD  NH        523    47   M      52 40-49               28:10.2      9:03/M
    468    THERESA TAMONE                    LEBANON  NH           882    42   F      43 40-49               28:11.9      9:04/M
    469    REBECCA KARP                      LEBANON  NH           988    30   F      54 30-39               28:12.6      9:04/M
    470    OLIVIA HAMM                       BRATTLEBORO  VT       363    17   F       6 17-20               28:12.8      9:04/M
    471    KEN MEEHAN                        HANOVER  NH           596    53   M      35 50-59               28:12.8      9:04/M
    472    DOUGLAS LUFKIN                    NORWICH  VT           545    50   M      36 50-59               28:13.9      9:04/M
    473    PAUL BAGAS                        CLAREMONT  NH          30    45   M      53 40-49               28:14.3      9:05/M
    474    JOANNE BROWN                      WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   108    60   F       1 60-69               28:15.6      9:05/M
    475    MIRIAM DOWLING                    LEBANON  NH           232    27   F      57 21-29               28:16.1      9:05/M
    476    KIRSTIE PATCH                     LANGDON  NH           691    38   F      55 30-39               28:16.9      9:05/M
    477    MARK WIRTA                        SUNAPEE  NH           937    50   M      37 50-59               28:17.1      9:06/M
    478    CHERYL JOHNSON                    WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   985    36   F      56 30-39               28:17.3      9:06/M
    479    MARY EVANOFSKI                    CONTOOCOOK  NH        986    55   F      19 50-59               28:17.6      9:06/M
    480    JONI NEWLAND                      LYNDONVILLE  VT       653    33   F      57 30-39               28:17.7      9:06/M
    481    STANLEY MARRO                     CLAREMONT  NH         566    50   M      38 50-59               28:17.7      9:06/M
    482    BOB KATZ                          GRANTHAM  NH          449    75   M       1 70-99               28:18.1      9:06/M
    483    ALLISON CRAIGUE                   CONCORD  NH           194    20   F       7 17-20               28:18.6      9:06/M
    484    ANDREA HENRY                      ENFIELD  NH           384    56   F      20 50-59               28:19.1      9:06/M
    485    PATRICIA PIOTROWSKI               NORWICH  VT           719    60   F       2 60-69               28:19.2      9:06/M
    486    MICHELLE MUNJONE                  MANCHESTER  NH        640    37   F      58 30-39               28:23.4      9:08/M
    487    MARC ERNSTOFF                     LEBANON  NH          1111    60   M      15 60-69               28:23.6      9:08/M
    488    JACOB FOX                         ENFIELD  NH           291    15   M      17 14-16               28:24.1      9:08/M
    489    EMILY KOVACS                      CORNISH  NH           481    14   F       8 14-16               28:25.9      9:08/M
    490    WILLIAM YOUNG                     HANOVER  NH           947    67   M      16 60-69               28:26.3      9:09/M
    491    APRIL MCGUIRE                     GRANTHAM  NH          590    51   F      21 50-59               28:26.5      9:09/M
    492    CHAD HOWLAND                      ENFIELD  NH           408    34   M      69 30-39               28:27.1      9:09/M
    493    HUY NGUYEN                        LEBANON  NH           655    27   M      64 21-29               28:27.6      9:09/M
    494    TERESA HERSOM                     EAST HAVEN  VT        394    27   F      58 21-29               28:28.8      9:09/M
    495    DAVID CARBEE                      BROWNSVILLE  VT      1160    47   M      54 40-49               28:28.8      9:09/M
    496    LAURA A                           WALPOLE  NH             1    28   F      59 21-29               28:29.6      9:10/M
    497    STEPHEN LEE                       HANOVER  NH           521    46   M      55 40-49               28:30.6      9:10/M
    498    KELLY PISELLI                     HARTLAND  VT          720    33   F      59 30-39               28:30.8      9:10/M
    499    KATRINA SPAULDING                 CLAREMONT  NH         850    43   F      44 40-49               28:31.8      9:10/M
    500    STACY CORLISS                     QUECHEE  VT           182    29   F      60 21-29               28:32.4      9:10/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    LAURA HUBBELL                     BARRE  VT             409    42   F      45 40-49               28:35.6      9:11/M
    502    BARBARA KESSLER                   SOUTH POMFRET  VT     455    39   F      60 30-39               28:37.6      9:12/M
    503    JESSI DUSSAULT                    ALSTEAD  NH           245    33   F      61 30-39               28:37.7      9:12/M
    504    EMILY PETERSON                    LEBANON  NH           709    26   F      61 21-29               28:39.4      9:13/M
    505    JOSEPH PARSONS                    BRADFORD  VT          689    28   M      65 21-29               28:40.6      9:13/M
    506    COURTNEY DEGEORGE                 SOMERVILLE  MA        989    35   F      62 30-39               28:41.2      9:13/M
    507    NICOLE CARRIERE                   ENFIELD  NH           137    34   F      63 30-39               28:45.9      9:15/M
    508    KRISTIANNE LIBERTY                WEST BURKE  VT        530    34   F      64 30-39               28:46.4      9:15/M
    509    MICHELLE CARLSON                  CORNISH FLAT  NH      132    35   F      65 30-39               28:46.6      9:15/M
    510    LESLIE BARBOUR                    WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO    40    49   F      46 40-49               28:47.4      9:15/M
    511    EDWARD LAWRENCE                   CHARLESTOWN  NH       516    55   M      39 50-59               28:48.5      9:16/M
    512    LORI LANGAN                       KINGSTON  NH          502    43   F      47 40-49               28:50.6      9:16/M
    513    LISA AMUNDSEN                     LEBANON  NH            19    28   F      62 21-29               28:51.6      9:17/M
    514    SCOTT HAMM                        BRATTLEBORO  VT       362    41   M      56 40-49               28:51.9      9:17/M
    515    STEVEN KUHOS                      LEBANON  NH          1038    25   M      66 21-29               28:51.9      9:17/M
    516    BRUCE TUTHILL                     WEST HARTFORD  VT     904    61   M      17 60-69               28:52.1      9:17/M
    517    MARISA SMITH                      LEBANON  NH          1032    38   F      66 30-39               28:53.4      9:17/M
    518    PRADEEP BOKINALA                  LEBANON  NH          1027    38   M      70 30-39               28:53.4      9:17/M
    519    MAUREEN KNEPP                     LONDONDERRY  NH       467    56   F      22 50-59               28:54.4      9:18/M
    520    SARAH MARTEL                      PROCTORSVILLE  VT     571    14   F       9 14-16               28:54.6      9:18/M
    521    EMILY SOUCY                       HUDSON  NH           1095    30   F      67 30-39               28:54.6      9:18/M
    522    KAREN JAMESON                     CORNISH  NH           429    45   F      48 40-49               28:55.1      9:18/M
    523    ELISABETH MORRELL                 LYME  NH              631    44   F      49 40-49               28:56.6      9:18/M
    524    EMILY NOYES                       BROOKFIELD  VT        660    37   F      68 30-39               28:57.3      9:19/M
    525    ROSEMARY RUSSELL                  NASHUA  NH            785    45   F      50 40-49               28:57.5      9:19/M
    526    STEPHANIE LAFLAM                  PLAINFIELD  NH        492    31   F      69 30-39               28:57.5      9:19/M
    527    ANIA WHITE                        PEACHAM  VT           926    24   F      63 21-29               28:58.6      9:19/M
    528    SARAH PRIESTAP                    THETFORD  VT          732    23   F      64 21-29               28:59.1      9:19/M
    529    JAY KNOERLEIN                     STRAFFORD  VT         468    15   M      18 14-16               28:59.3      9:19/M
    530    MATTHEW HUNTON                    LYME  NH              419    13   M       9 11-13               29:06.2      9:21/M
    531    EMILY MILLER                      BROWNSVILLE  VT       607    24   F      66 21-29               29:06.6      9:21/M
    532    KAREN COTE                        NORTH HARTLAND  VT    187    28   F      65 21-29               29:06.6      9:21/M
    533    MADISON WINSLOW                   QUECHEE  VT           935    19   F       8 17-20               29:06.6      9:21/M
    534    BRANDY DYER                       CLAREMONT  NH         247    28   F      67 21-29               29:06.8      9:21/M
    535    SHANNON MUNGER                    LYME  NH              639    42   F      51 40-49               29:06.8      9:21/M
    536    BECKY RICE                        HANOVER  NH           750    52   F      23 50-59               29:07.1      9:22/M
    537    ELISABETH HODGDON                 DOVER  NH             400    26   F      68 21-29               29:07.6      9:22/M
    538    AMY ASHEY                         LEBANON  NH            23    35   F      70 30-39               29:08.2      9:22/M
    539    MARY LAMBERT                      NEWPORT  NH           497    31   F      71 30-39               29:08.4      9:22/M
    540    MEGAN O'NEILL                     WINDSOR  VT           669    20   F       9 17-20               29:09.7      9:22/M
    541    PATRICK O'NEILL                   WINDSOR  VT           670    45   M      57 40-49               29:09.7      9:22/M
    542    MELISSA WYMAN                     NORTH HARTLAND  VT    944    31   F      72 30-39               29:10.4      9:23/M
    543    EMILY DERICK                      WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   216    23   F      69 21-29               29:10.8      9:23/M
    544    AMBER ERSKINE                     HARTLAND  VT          260    37   F      73 30-39               29:10.8      9:23/M
    545    KATRINA LABOUNTY                  EAST RYEGATE  VT      489    33   F      74 30-39               29:12.1      9:23/M
    546    JOHN FOSTER                       WEST LEBANON  NH      287    56   M      40 50-59               29:12.1      9:23/M
    547    KOREEN BRIDGEO                    CROYDON  NH          1139    61   F       3 60-69               29:14.1      9:24/M
    548    DAVID BAILEY                      NORTH THETFORD  VT     34    37   M      71 30-39               29:14.7      9:24/M
    549    CLARA GIMENEZ                     SOUTH POMFRET  VT    1026    45   F      52 40-49               29:15.3      9:24/M
    550    CARL PORTER                       LEBANON  NH           724    29   M      67 21-29               29:16.8      9:25/M
    551    SEAN CHAMBERLIN                   WALPOLE  NH          1045    17   M      13 17-20               29:18.2      9:25/M
    552    WHITNEY WYMAN                     CHARLESTOWN  NH      1044    17   F      10 17-20               29:18.4      9:25/M
    553    MELISSA MURPHY                    CHARLESTOWN  NH       642    27   F      70 21-29               29:18.8      9:25/M
    554    TRACY TYNER                       NEW YORK  NY         1009    36   F      75 30-39               29:20.1      9:26/M
    555    TRACEY EVANS                      HANOVER  NH           265    38   F      76 30-39               29:20.4      9:26/M
    556    JAMAL SABKY                       NORWICH  VT          1157    27   M      68 21-29               29:21.6      9:26/M
    557    REBECCA MUNSTERER                 NORWICH  VT          1155    34   F      77 30-39               29:21.6      9:26/M
    558    EMILY STONEHOUSE                  LEBANON  NH          1158    33   F      78 30-39               29:21.6      9:26/M
    559    VANESSA BROWN                     LEBANON  NH           107    51   F      24 50-59               29:23.9      9:27/M
    560    SAMANTHA SNIDE                    CLAREMONT  NH         843    28   F      71 21-29               29:24.4      9:27/M
    561    NANCY LECLAIR                     WALPOLE  NH           520    47   F      53 40-49               29:25.7      9:28/M
    562    BRENDA COYLE                      SALEM  NH             191    46   F      54 40-49               29:27.1      9:28/M
    563    LAUREN SIMPSON                    CLAREMONT  NH         826    38   F      79 30-39               29:28.1      9:28/M
    564    PHIL SHAW                         COLEBROOK  NH         812    38   M      72 30-39               29:28.9      9:28/M
    565    SABRINA LAWRENCE                  WEST LEBANON  NH      517    12   F       6 11-13               29:29.3      9:29/M
    566    MELISSA SHAW                      COLEBROOK  NH         813    38   F      80 30-39               29:29.3      9:29/M
    567    THOMAS RYBCZYK                    WEST LEBANON  NH      789    34   M      73 30-39               29:30.4      9:29/M
    568    TINA WOOD                         WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   941    48   F      55 40-49               29:30.4      9:29/M
    569    REGAN COYLE                       SALEM  NH             190    16   F      10 14-16               29:31.6      9:29/M
    570    HANNA O'CONNOR                    LEBANON  NH           995    16   F      11 14-16               29:32.1      9:30/M
    571    JENNIFER LIANG                    WOODSVILLE  NH       1029    38   F      81 30-39               29:34.4      9:30/M
    572    LAURA SKIBINSKI                   PERKINSVILLE  VT      831    26   F      72 21-29               29:37.1      9:31/M
    573    STUART FARINA                     ST. JOHNSBURY  VT     269    65   M      18 60-69               29:37.3      9:31/M
    574    CASSIE SHEEL                      LEBANON  NH           815    29   F      73 21-29               29:37.6      9:31/M
    575    MICHELLE MORSE                    HARTLAND  VT          634    39   F      82 30-39               29:39.5      9:32/M
    576    JIM BERG                          GRANTHAM  NH           66    58   M      41 50-59               29:39.7      9:32/M
    577    ROBIN DAVIS                       EPSOM  NH            1170    44   F      56 40-49               29:41.1      9:33/M
    578    ELIZABETH KRUSKA                  WOODSTOCK  VT         484    35   F      83 30-39               29:41.6      9:33/M
    579    DAVID KOVACS                      CORNISH  NH           479    51   M      42 50-59               29:42.6      9:33/M
    580    PAM THURSTON                      LEBANON  NH           898    50   F      25 50-59               29:42.8      9:33/M
    581    JEFF WOODWARD                     ENFIELD  NH           943    33   M      74 30-39               29:46.6      9:34/M
    582    MELISSA DEHAAI                    WHITE RIVER JCT.  V   212    37   F      84 30-39               29:49.2      9:35/M
    583    EMMA BARRE                        CLAREMONT  NH          45    21   F      74 21-29               29:50.6      9:36/M
    584    LUCIEN TRUDEAI                    MANCHESTER  NH       1083    72   M       2 70-99               29:51.1      9:36/M
    585    SARAH MAKI                        CLAREMONT  NH         561    49   F      57 40-49               29:52.1      9:36/M
    586    JOHN SIMONDS                      CLAREMONT  NH        1078    43   M      58 40-49               29:52.7      9:36/M
    587    JASON BEAUDRY                     CLAREMONT  NH          59    41   M      59 40-49               29:52.9      9:36/M
    588    HEATHER CALDWELL                  LYME  NH              127    50   F      26 50-59               29:53.3      9:37/M
    589    CHARLES AUTH                      HENNIKER  NH           27    49   M      60 40-49               29:53.6      9:37/M
    590    KAIT HITCHCOCK                    WILDER  VT            399    25   F      75 21-29               29:53.9      9:37/M
    591    BEN MORGAN                        ORFORD  NH            628    35   M      75 30-39               29:54.4      9:37/M
    592    AMY BESTON                        ORFORD  NH             74    36   F      85 30-39               29:54.4      9:37/M
    593    KEITH MUDGE                       CLAREMONT  NH        1098    42   M      61 40-49               29:58.9      9:38/M
    594    EMILY MUDGE                       CLAREMONT  NH         636    13   F       7 11-13               29:59.8      9:38/M
    595    TRACEY BUNDY                      CLAREMONT  NH         111    36   F      86 30-39               30:02.3      9:39/M
    596    GEOFFREY STANFORD                 ENFIELD  NH           856    31   M      76 30-39               30:03.6      9:40/M
    597    JULIE BARBER                      CORNISH  NH            38    13   F       8 11-13               30:07.1      9:41/M
    598    KIAH SANDERS                      WEST LEBANON  NH      795    25   F      76 21-29               30:07.4      9:41/M
    599    TRACEY HULL                       HANOVER  NH           414    26   F      77 21-29               30:08.3      9:41/M
    600    HALEY BISSONNETTE                 ENFIELD  NH            82    13   F       9 11-13               30:08.3      9:41/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    JAMES BARROW                      NORTHFIELD  VT       1040    45   M      62 40-49               30:10.8      9:42/M
    602    SHELLIE MURPHY                    HARTLAND  VT          643    38   F      87 30-39               30:11.6      9:42/M
    603    KEEGAN OSGOOD                     NEWPORT  NH           677    12   M      10 11-13               30:12.2      9:43/M
    604    CORINNE GAUGLER                   WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   308    58   F      27 50-59               30:13.4      9:43/M
    605    MARY RICHARD                      GRANTHAM  NH          751    47   F      58 40-49               30:13.8      9:43/M
    606    ALINA MENARD                      LEBANON  NH           599    24   F      78 21-29               30:17.1      9:44/M
    607    DONNA PARROTT                     ALSTEAD  NH           687    40   F      59 40-49               30:17.6      9:44/M
    608    WESLEY LAWRENCE                   WOODSTOCK  VT         515    34   M      77 30-39               30:17.9      9:44/M
    609    ED OSGOOD                         NEWPORT  NH           675    39   M      78 30-39               30:18.1      9:45/M
    610    CHRIS FLEISHER                    CANAAN  NH            279    36   M      79 30-39               30:20.5      9:45/M
    611    SCOTT TURNER                      LEBANON  NH           903    33   M      80 30-39               30:22.4      9:46/M
    612    CALEB CALLAWAY                    HANOVER  NH          1077    11   M      11 11-13               30:22.9      9:46/M
    613    JENNIFER MOULTON                  ENFIELD  NH           635    37   F      88 30-39               30:22.9      9:46/M
    614    SANDRA CHAMBERS                   CLAREMONT  NH         151    39   F      89 30-39               30:23.4      9:46/M
    615    SUZAN LOUZIER                     LEBANON  NH           982    47   F      60 40-49               30:25.2      9:47/M
    616    ROBERTA GIBERTI                   DERRY  NH             319    52   F      28 50-59               30:25.4      9:47/M
    617    DIANNE KELECY                     LEBANON  NH           451    50   F      29 50-59               30:25.6      9:47/M
    618    THOMAS HARKINS                    WEST LEBANON  NH      369    33   M      81 30-39               30:26.4      9:47/M
    619    DEB GUIDOTTI                      LEBANON  NH           348    52   F      30 50-59               30:26.4      9:47/M
    620    PATTI FRIEDMAN                    LEBANON  NH           296    52   F      31 50-59               30:26.6      9:47/M
    621    GAVIN LOVELY                      NEWPORT  NH           539    12   M      12 11-13               30:28.9      9:48/M
    622    ABIGALE PELLETIER                 ORFORD  NH            701    40   F      61 40-49               30:29.4      9:48/M
    623    SONIA OREN                        WEST LEBANON  NH      672    29   F      79 21-29               30:32.6      9:49/M
    624    STACIA LAPAR                      LEBANON  NH          1036    46   F      62 40-49               30:33.3      9:49/M
    625    RONALD PERRY                      NEWPORT  NH           707    26   M      69 21-29               30:34.9      9:50/M
    626    DAVID DEWEY                       LEBANON  NH           224    60   M      19 60-69               30:37.5      9:51/M
    627    GARRETT WILLIAMS                  GRAFTON  NH           930    13   M      13 11-13               30:38.6      9:51/M
    628    KERI FOSSUM                       BOW  NH               285    36   F      90 30-39               30:39.8      9:51/M
    629    LEANNA DELHEY                     LEBANON  NH           214    25   F      80 21-29               30:40.1      9:52/M
    630    SONYA LAPIERRE                    WOOSDVILLE  NH        508    36   F      91 30-39               30:43.5      9:53/M
    631    JENNIFER COOK                     ENFIELD  NH           176    37   F      92 30-39               30:44.3      9:53/M
    632    DAMIEN CUSHMAN                    NORTH THETFORD  VT    203    34   M      82 30-39               30:45.6      9:53/M
    633    KATHLEEN SAFFO                    BENTON  NH           1061    47   F      63 40-49               30:46.1      9:54/M
    634    DEBRA GOODRUM                     LEBANON  NH           334    48   F      64 40-49               30:46.6      9:54/M
    635    JENNIFER CHICKERING               GRANTHAM  NH          162    48   F      65 40-49               30:47.8      9:54/M
    636    FELIX HERRON                      HANOVER  NH           391    15   M      19 14-16               30:48.3      9:54/M
    637    MIRIAM HERRON                     HANOVER  NH           393     9   F       5  1-10               30:48.4      9:54/M
    638    DANIELLE BARTON                   OGDENSBURG  NY         52    36   F      93 30-39               30:48.4      9:54/M
    639    CHERYL ACHILLES                   WINDSOR  VT             3    42   F      66 40-49               30:48.6      9:54/M
    640    NATALIE ACHILLES                  WINDSOR  VT             4    10   F       6  1-10               30:48.8      9:54/M
    641    ELIZABETH CHASSE                  EAST BURKE  VT        159    28   F      81 21-29               30:49.1      9:55/M
    642    JULIE PAYE                        WEST FAIRLEE  VT      696    36   F      94 30-39               30:49.4      9:55/M
    643    SAMANTHA WINSOR                   SAINT JOHNSBURY  VT   936    23   F      82 21-29               30:49.6      9:55/M
    644    ERIN WALDRON                      LEBANON  NH           913    23   F      83 21-29               30:52.2      9:55/M
    645    ELIZABETH ROSTRON                 CLAREMONT  NH         775    31   F      95 30-39               30:52.8      9:55/M
    646    DENISE POTTER                     NORTH POMFRET  VT     726    46   F      67 40-49               30:53.6      9:56/M
    647    JESSICA SNELLING                  MARLOW  NH            842    37   F      96 30-39               30:55.6      9:56/M
    648    JULIE ALARCON                     WINDSOR  VT             9    59   F      32 50-59               30:55.7      9:56/M
    649    RACHEL SERKALOW                   WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   996    32   F      97 30-39               30:59.1      9:58/M
    650    JAY SMITH                         WOODSTOCK  VT         969    43   M      63 40-49               30:59.1      9:58/M
    651    MEGAN GOODRICH                    LEBANON  NH          1033    28   F      84 21-29               31:00.4      9:58/M
    652    SCOTT RATHBURN                    WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   739    45   M      64 40-49               31:03.6      9:59/M
    653    EMMA HARRINGTON                   WEST WINDSOR  VT      372    26   F      85 21-29               31:04.4      9:59/M
    654    JULIA NEILY                       LEBANON  NH           650    50   F      33 50-59               31:05.8     10:00/M
    655    RICH BECKER                       CLARENOT  VT         1110    57   M      43 50-59               31:06.4     10:00/M
    656    TODD AIKEN                        WINDSOR  VT             8    26   M      70 21-29               31:07.5     10:00/M
    657    JULIANN OSTERLUND                 BROWNSVILLE  VT       678    27   F      86 21-29               31:07.5     10:00/M
    658    ALEKSANDRA SZYMANSKA              WINDSOR  VT          1176    28   F      87 21-29               31:07.6     10:00/M
    659    BRODIE AIKEN                      WINDSOR  VT             7    27   F      88 21-29               31:07.7     10:00/M
    660    BETH REINKE                       WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   745    22   F      89 21-29               31:09.6     10:01/M
    661    JONATHAN ANDICOECHEA              LEBANON  VT            20    25   M      71 21-29               31:09.7     10:01/M
    662    LESLIE THOMSON                    ORFORD  NH            897    32   F      98 30-39               31:10.1     10:01/M
    663    ABBIE BERNIER                     UNDERHILL  VT        1138    30   F      99 30-39               31:10.1     10:01/M
    664    KENDRA BURROUGHS                  WILDER  VT           1002    46   F      68 40-49               31:10.5     10:01/M
    665    CHRISTINE DOWMAN                  HANOVER  NH           235    53   F      34 50-59               31:10.6     10:01/M
    666    AMANDA KINSON                     MARLOW  NH            459    31   F     100 30-39               31:11.7     10:02/M
    667    MICHELLE HARKINS                  WEST LEBANON  NH      368    32   F     101 30-39               31:13.4     10:02/M
    668    RENEE DAVIS                       GRANTHAM  NH          209    31   F     102 30-39               31:14.1     10:03/M
    669    SOFIA HANSEN                      HANOVER  NH          1031    45   F      69 40-49               31:14.9     10:03/M
    670    JAMIE BURGESS                     HANOVER  NH           117    21   F      90 21-29               31:17.8     10:04/M
    671    EMILY BURGESS                     HANOVER  NH           116    24   F      91 21-29               31:18.7     10:04/M
    672    ELLIE FERGUSON                    N HAVERHILL  NH       274    52   F      35 50-59               31:19.4     10:04/M
    673    RORY SKEHAN                       HARTLAND  VT          830    20   M      14 17-20               31:20.6     10:05/M
    674    HEATHER SKEHAN                    HARTLAND  VT          829    22   F      92 21-29               31:20.7     10:05/M
    675    STEPHEN KANTOR                    LEBANON  NH           445    43   M      65 40-49               31:24.4     10:06/M
    676    ALISON RATAJ                      DOVER  NH             737    26   F      93 21-29               31:24.6     10:06/M
    677    ETHAN GILES                       DALTON  NH            324    14   M      20 14-16               31:30.1     10:08/M
    678    BONNIE MARCKS                     LEBANON  NH           565         F       2  0- 0               31:31.6     10:08/M
    679    ALICE CONNELLI                    SOUTH STRAFFORD  VT   171    15   F      12 14-16               31:33.5     10:09/M
    680    SARAH JONES                       WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   439    13   F      10 11-13               31:33.6     10:09/M
    681    SARAH TEFFNER                     CORNISH  NH           887    35   F     103 30-39               31:36.4     10:10/M
    682    BETSY WILLIAMS                    PLAINFIELD  NH        929    32   F     104 30-39               31:36.9     10:10/M
    683    ROSA TEJADA                       DERRY  NH             888    54   F      36 50-59               31:37.7     10:10/M
    684    KATEY HOWLAND                     ENFIELD  NH           407    34   F     105 30-39               31:38.9     10:10/M
    685    LEANNA TRAVIS                     GRANTHAM  NH          901    18   F      11 17-20               31:39.1     10:11/M
    686    RYAN WHITE                        WEST LEBANON  NH      924    17   M      15 17-20               31:39.5     10:11/M
    687    RAY FORD                          ENFIELD  NH          1093    52   M      44 50-59               31:41.6     10:11/M
    688    DAWN ZOMBECK                      CLAREMONT  NH         952    44   F      70 40-49               31:45.6     10:13/M
    689    ABIGAIL HOWARD                    WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   406    25   F      94 21-29               31:47.9     10:13/M
    690    LISA OTT                          PLAINFIELD  NH        679    43   F      71 40-49               31:47.9     10:13/M
    691    CORRIE WOLOSIN                                          938    45   F      72 40-49               31:48.5     10:14/M
    692    KRISSY SILVER                     SOUTH ACWORTH  NH     821    35   F     106 30-39               31:52.1     10:15/M
    693    EVAN FALWELL                      WRJ  VT               266     8   M       8  1-10               31:52.8     10:15/M
    694    GARY FALWELL                      WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO  1001    35   M      83 30-39               31:53.6     10:15/M
    695    SCOTT MCNEIL                      WINDHAM  ME           594    33   M      84 30-39               31:53.9     10:15/M
    696    CHARLES GOLDENSHER                POST MILLS  VT        332    54   M      45 50-59               32:00.3     10:17/M
    697    JENNIFER VOEGE                    PLAINFIELD  NH        909    50   F      37 50-59               32:00.6     10:17/M
    698    SONYA ROBERGE                     CHELSEA  VT           752    30   F     107 30-39               32:00.9     10:17/M
    699    CINDY STEWART                     LEBANON  NH           862    50   F      38 50-59               32:01.6     10:18/M
    700    ALISON EVANS                      HANOVER  NH          1172    35   F     108 30-39               32:03.6     10:18/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    AMY LARGESS                       CLAREMONT  NH         512    24   F      95 21-29               32:04.1     10:19/M
    702    CHRISTINE MOSEY                   LYNDONVILLE  VT      1037    23   F      96 21-29               32:05.8     10:19/M
    703    ETHAN SNEDDON                     WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   841    11   M      14 11-13               32:07.4     10:20/M
    704    CONNIE REIMER                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   744    49   F      73 40-49               32:07.4     10:20/M
    705    CRYSTAL KNAPP                     FAIRLEE  VT           464    30   F     109 30-39               32:08.1     10:20/M
    706    KACEY GARDNER                     ALSTEAD  NH           307    29   F      97 21-29               32:08.4     10:20/M
    707    MARIAH DUNKERTON                  ENFIELD  NH          1154    26   F      98 21-29               32:08.8     10:20/M
    708    SYDNEY ALLEN                      BELLOWS FALLS  VT      16    29   F      99 21-29               32:09.1     10:20/M
    709    AIMEE UNREIN                      LEBANON  NH           990    25   F     100 21-29               32:09.4     10:20/M
    710    KATIE DURYEA                      HANOVER  NH           244    27   F     101 21-29               32:09.4     10:20/M
    711    LAURA FEARON                      MONROE  NH            273    39   F     110 30-39               32:10.8     10:21/M
    712    SUSAN LAPOINTE                    CLAREMONT  NH         509    36   F     111 30-39               32:15.3     10:22/M
    713    ELIZABETH CELTRICK                LEBANON  NH           145    41   F      74 40-49               32:15.5     10:22/M
    714    WALLACE CELTRICK                  LEBANON  NH           144    54   M      46 50-59               32:15.5     10:22/M
    715    DAN EVANS                         LEBANON  NH          1028    54   M      47 50-59               32:16.9     10:23/M
    716    ASHLEY KUIT                       WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   487    22   F     102 21-29               32:18.2     10:23/M
    717    CATHERINE KISER                   HANOVER  NH           462    27   F     103 21-29               32:18.8     10:23/M
    718    BRETT KISER                       HANOVER  NH           461    29   M      72 21-29               32:19.4     10:23/M
    719    FRED POND                         TUNBRIDGE  NH        1119    58   M      48 50-59               32:22.7     10:24/M
    720    JAMES MOODIE                      CANAAN  NH            617    30   M      85 30-39               32:26.3     10:26/M
    721    ERIN ANGLEY                       CLAREMONT  NH         991    41   F      75 40-49               32:26.9     10:26/M
    722    CHRIS SNEDDON                     WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   840    48   M      66 40-49               32:29.6     10:27/M
    723    MAEVE SNEDDON                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   839    14   F      13 14-16               32:29.8     10:27/M
    724    STEVE DOWLING                     KEARSARGE  NH         233    63   M      20 60-69               32:31.8     10:27/M
    725    TESSA MICHETTI                    ORANGE  NH            606    39   F     112 30-39               32:33.1     10:28/M
    726    LISA HARMON                       WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   370    40   F      76 40-49               32:34.9     10:28/M
    727    FELICIA NALEPINSKI                SHARON  VT            645    42   F      77 40-49               32:35.3     10:29/M
    728    ERIC CAMPBELL                     NEW LONDON  NH        128    36   M      86 30-39               32:41.6     10:31/M
    729    KATHRYN DALPRA                    CORINTH  VT          1003    29   F     104 21-29               32:49.1     10:33/M
    730    ZACH SHEDLOCK                     CLAREMONT  NH         814    17   M      16 17-20               32:49.6     10:33/M
    731    EMILY VARNKHAM                    CLAREMONT  NH         908    14   F      14 14-16               32:49.6     10:33/M
    732    DAVID BUDLONG                     GRANBY  CT            110    56   M      49 50-59               32:50.1     10:33/M
    733    BOB WHITE                         NORWICH  VT           925    55   M      50 50-59               32:53.4     10:34/M
    734    VALARIE ROY                       WALPOLE  NH           779    39   F     113 30-39               32:57.9     10:36/M
    735    JODI RORISON                      PERKINSVILLE  VT      769    47   F      78 40-49               32:58.6     10:36/M
    736    LORI DEROSIER                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   218    42   F      79 40-49               33:00.6     10:37/M
    737    NATALIE KENNETT                   CANAAN  NH            453    26   F     105 21-29               33:01.2     10:37/M
    738    CHRISTINA MOODIE                  CANAAN  NH            616    29   F     106 21-29               33:01.5     10:37/M
    739    SARAH GLASS                       HANOVER  NH           327    44   F      80 40-49               33:02.9     10:37/M
    740    CALEB SILVER                      SOUTH ACWORTH  NH     823    14   M      21 14-16               33:05.6     10:38/M
    741    KAREN WALSH                       GRANTHAM  NH         1046    38   F     114 30-39               33:06.3     10:39/M
    742    SARAH WEEKS                       CLAREMONT  NH         920    26   F     107 21-29               33:07.1     10:39/M
    743    LARRY WAINWRIGHT                  PLAINFIELD  NH        912    43   M      67 40-49               33:07.6     10:39/M
    744    CYNTHIA WALTHOUR                  ENFIELD  NH           915    53   F      39 50-59               33:07.7     10:39/M
    745    CARL ROEBUCK                      WEST LEBANON  NH     1023    44   M      68 40-49               33:09.1     10:40/M
    746    SARA ROEBUCK                      WEST LEBANON  NH      760    37   F     115 30-39               33:09.3     10:40/M
    747    JEN SCELZA                        WHITE RIVER JCT.  V   799    22   F     108 21-29               33:11.1     10:40/M
    748    SUSAN OXFORD                      KEENE  NH             682    41   F      81 40-49               33:13.2     10:41/M
    749    JENNIFER CLARK                    NORTHFIELD  VT        167    31   F     116 30-39               33:16.9     10:42/M
    750    NAN GILCH                         ORANGE  NH            322    33   F     117 30-39               33:17.4     10:42/M
    751    JESSICA ROSIEN                    NEW LONDON  NH        772    14   F      15 14-16               33:17.4     10:42/M
    752    JESSICA CORBIN                    WEST LEBANON  NH      178    44   F      82 40-49               33:18.7     10:42/M
    753    JEFF ELLIOTT                      BENTON  NH            256    46   M      69 40-49               33:19.4     10:43/M
    754    GENO DESJARDINS                   NEW LONDON  NH        220    42   M      70 40-49               33:20.3     10:43/M
    755    ANNA DULAC                        LEBANON  NH           241    40   F      83 40-49               33:21.4     10:43/M
    756    OSCAR GIBBS                       LEBANON  NH           317    50   M      51 50-59               33:22.1     10:44/M
    757    JENNIFER RAYMOND                  LEBANON  NH           740    37   F     118 30-39               33:23.1     10:44/M
    758    KIM PLUNK                         WEST LEBANON  NH      965    25   F     109 21-29               33:27.2     10:45/M
    759    OLIVIA MERRILL                    RUTLAND  VT          1113     9   F       7  1-10               33:27.4     10:45/M
    760    MEG MCGUIRE                       WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   589    29   F     110 21-29               33:28.6     10:46/M
    761    DREW HITCHCOCK                    LEBANON  NH           398    24   M      73 21-29               33:29.4     10:46/M
    762    SACHIKO BURKINSHAW                LONDONDERRY  NH       120    75   F       1 70-99               33:29.4     10:46/M
    763    STACEY ROBERTS                    BRIDGEWATER  VT       754    45   M      71 40-49               33:29.6     10:46/M
    764    ALISTAIR JORDAN                   WEST LEBANON  NH      966    33   M      87 30-39               33:29.6     10:46/M
    765    KELSIE GRIMES                     SPRINGFIELD  VT       342    22   F     111 21-29               33:31.9     10:47/M
    766    JILL PERKINS                      LEBANON  NH           705    38   F     119 30-39               33:32.9     10:47/M
    767    SHERYN PAYTON                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO  1014    45   F      84 40-49               33:35.1     10:48/M
    768    ASHLEY KOLSTE                     WEST LEBANON  NH      476    25   F     112 21-29               33:35.5     10:48/M
    769    MEREDITH BOYLE                    WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO    94    15   F      16 14-16               33:36.6     10:48/M
    770    BRANDI GOSSELIN                   CLAREMONT  NH         337    38   F     120 30-39               33:36.9     10:48/M
    771    MELINDA SIRANIAN                  WILMOT  NH            827    41   F      85 40-49               33:37.4     10:49/M
    772    GRACIE GAMACHE                    WEST LEBANON  NH     1067    10   F       8  1-10               33:39.4     10:49/M
    773    JULIE LAMARCHE                    LEBANON  NH          1091    24   F     113 21-29               33:39.4     10:49/M
    774    AMY GAMACHE                       WEST LEBANON  NH     1065    39   F     121 30-39               33:40.1     10:50/M
    775    HANNAH COLWELL                    RUTLAND  VT          1115    10   F       9  1-10               33:40.6     10:50/M
    776    PHIL PERKINS                      LEBANON  NH           706    73   M       3 70-99               33:42.4     10:50/M
    777    MADISON SIMONEAU                  PLAINFIELD  NH        825    23   F     114 21-29               33:43.3     10:50/M
    778    NICOLE RUFFO                      WESTFIELD  MA        1168    17   F      12 17-20               33:44.1     10:51/M
    779    GERALD BROWN                      LEBANON  NH           106    56   M      52 50-59               33:44.3     10:51/M
    780    JENN ROKES                        RICHMOND  NH          764    33   F     122 30-39               33:45.3     10:51/M
    781    LORI BARTLETT                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO    50    51   F      40 50-59               33:46.7     10:51/M
    782    REBECCA CREPEAU                   LEBANON  NH           197    30   F     123 30-39               33:47.3     10:52/M
    783    LAURIE FOX                        ENFIELD  NH           289    43   F      86 40-49               33:51.4     10:53/M
    784    AMY MITCHELL-HARTSON              WASHINGTON  NH        613    34   F     124 30-39               33:55.5     10:54/M
    785    NIKKI ROYCE                       CHARLESTOWN  NH       782    37   F     125 30-39               33:55.9     10:54/M
    786    SUNDI MORGAN                      ENFIELD  NH           627    48   F      87 40-49               33:56.7     10:55/M
    787    SARAH SPAULDING                   GRAFTON  NH           848    25   F     115 21-29               33:56.9     10:55/M
    788    SIERRA CULLATI                    WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   201    25   F     116 21-29               33:57.6     10:55/M
    789    EILEEN DYER                       HULDON  NH           1054    56   F      41 50-59               33:58.5     10:55/M
    790    DOUG ROSIEN                       NEW LONDON  NH        771    42   M      72 40-49               33:59.3     10:56/M
    791    SUE BERG                          GRANTHAM  NH           67    54   F      42 50-59               34:01.2     10:56/M
    792    KRISTI O'CONNOR                   LEBANON  NH          1059    34   F     126 30-39               34:01.4     10:56/M
    793    COREY OLBRYCH                     ROCKINGHAM  VT        666    30   F     127 30-39               34:04.6     10:57/M
    794    TERRANCE O'NEIL                   LEBANON  NH          1034    30   M      88 30-39               34:04.8     10:57/M
    795    BARRY NEILL                       DERRY  NH             649    59   M      53 50-59               34:05.2     10:58/M
    796    KRISTY SNOW                       SPRINGFIELD  VT       844    38   F     128 30-39               34:06.8     10:58/M
    797    KAYCI BAYERLE                     WHITE RIVER JCT  VT    54    23   F     117 21-29               34:07.9     10:58/M
    798    AMANDA NARO                       MANCHESTER  NH        648    25   F     118 21-29               34:08.5     10:59/M
    799    MICHELLE GAMA                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   306    50   F      43 50-59               34:09.9     10:59/M
    800    KATIE ROBERTS                     BRIDGEWATER  VT       753    34   F     129 30-39               34:09.9     10:59/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    GAIL LANTAGNE                     DANVILLE  VT          506    40   F      88 40-49               34:10.7     10:59/M
    802    SHEILA ROOK                       CLAREMONT  NH         768    46   F      89 40-49               34:11.6     10:59/M
    803    DOUG GROSS                        WEST LEBANON  NH     1053    46   M      73 40-49               34:13.5     11:00/M
    804    WENDY CHAMBERLIN                  LEBANON  NH           146    34   F     130 30-39               34:13.6     11:00/M
    805    RICHARD BOLANDER                  ENFIELD  NH            84    28   M      74 21-29               34:13.9     11:00/M
    806    MARGERY INSTASI                   GRANTHAM  NH          424    36   F     131 30-39               34:21.9     11:03/M
    807    KRISTEN DOWNEY                    THETFORD CENTER  VT   236    35   F     132 30-39               34:23.7     11:03/M
    808    JANET WALLACE                     THETFORD CENTER  VT   914    46   F      90 40-49               34:25.6     11:04/M
    809    REGINALD JONES                    ENFIELD  NH           434    68   M      21 60-69               34:29.6     11:05/M
    810    KASEY SILVER                      SOUTH ACWORTH  NH     822    37   M      89 30-39               34:29.8     11:05/M
    811    DEVIN GENES                       CLAREMONT  NH         313     8   M       9  1-10               34:29.8     11:05/M
    812    TAMMEY VALLEY                     BRADFORD  VT          905    40   F      91 40-49               34:30.4     11:06/M
    813    BONNEY CASHIN                     DERRY  NH            1100    60   F       4 60-69               34:32.9     11:06/M
    814    JANET CHAMBERLIN                  WALPOLE  NH          1043    52   F      44 50-59               34:33.3     11:07/M
    815    LINDY OUBRE                       WEST LEBANON  NH      680    24   F     119 21-29               34:33.3     11:07/M
    816    ANGELYCA JACKSON                  HANOVER  NH           426    26   F     120 21-29               34:35.7     11:07/M
    817    NOAH TAYLOR                       LYME  NH              883    14   M      22 14-16               34:35.9     11:07/M
    818    KATHRYN TIFFANY                   GEORGES MILLS  NH     992    36   F     133 30-39               34:36.3     11:08/M
    819    BRANDY HOLLIS                     ENFIELD  NH           402    33   F     134 30-39               34:36.6     11:08/M
    820    COURTNEY BISSONNETTE              ENFIELD  NH            81    35   F     135 30-39               34:41.1     11:09/M
    821    CHRISTINA NICHOLSON               IPSWICH  MA           656    27   F     121 21-29               34:44.5     11:10/M
    822    JULIE ZEE                         QUECHEE  VT           951    48   F      92 40-49               34:46.4     11:11/M
    823    LEAH ABRAHAMSEN                   WEST WINDSOR  VT     1123    44   F      93 40-49               34:47.8     11:11/M
    824    KATHLEEN HART                     CONCORD  NH           373    31   F     136 30-39               34:48.4     11:11/M
    825    HANNA KRISE                       BRADFORD  VT          482    23   F     122 21-29               34:56.9     11:14/M
    826    KELLY CARON                       LEMPSTER  NH          134    31   F     137 30-39               34:57.3     11:14/M
    827    JAIME SCHEINER                    WEST LEBANON  NH     1164    33   F     138 30-39               34:57.5     11:14/M
    828    ROGER GOSSELIN                    MANCHESTER  NH        336    73   M       4 70-99               34:58.9     11:15/M
    829    JOLENE SMITH                      SPRINGFIELD  NH       837    27   F     123 21-29               35:02.3     11:16/M
    830    ELIZABETH JONES                   LEBANON  NH           433    44   F      94 40-49               35:04.4     11:17/M
    831    APRIL ZAJKO                       SAINT JOHNSBURY  VT   950    37   F     139 30-39               35:10.7     11:18/M
    832    SARAH JAMES                       SAXTONS RIVER  VT     428    38   F     140 30-39               35:12.6     11:19/M
    833    EILEEN CHASE                      RANDOLPH  VT          157    51   F      45 50-59               35:14.1     11:20/M
    834    BETTIANNE SMALL                   WEST RIVER JUNCTION  1073    36   F     141 30-39               35:15.8     11:20/M
    835    KRISTIN EMERSON                   TOPSHAM  VT           258    39   F     142 30-39               35:16.9     11:20/M
    836    MICHELLE AIKEN                    CLAREMONT  NH           6    39   F     143 30-39               35:17.9     11:21/M
    837    CATHERINE SCHNEIDER               LEBANON  NH           801    49   F      95 40-49               35:18.6     11:21/M
    838    ELDON BURKINSHAW                  LONDONDERRY  NH       119    74   M       5 70-99               35:20.4     11:22/M
    839    THERESA KOEHLER                   CORNISH  NH           473    43   F      96 40-49               35:25.5     11:23/M
    840    ANGELA FERLAND                    SPRINGFIELD  VT       276    36   F     144 30-39               35:26.3     11:24/M
    841    ETHAN ARCHAMBEAULT                WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO  1099    11   M      15 11-13               35:28.3     11:24/M
    842    JESSICA PECOLA                    SYRACUSE  NY          698    29   F     124 21-29               35:33.6     11:26/M
    843    ALLISON PORRECA                   LEBANON  NH           723    23   F     125 21-29               35:44.4     11:29/M
    844    KIMBERLY BOULANGER                QUECHEE  VT          1010    47   F      97 40-49               35:52.3     11:32/M
    845    MARIA HINDT                       LEBANON  NH           396    25   F     126 21-29               35:52.7     11:32/M
    846    SARAH BEATTIE                     LEBANON  NH            57    23   F     127 21-29               35:52.9     11:32/M
    847    KIM KNOERLEIN                     STRAFFORD  VT         469    45   F      98 40-49               35:55.8     11:33/M
    848    BRITTANI KUIT                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   486    25   F     128 21-29               35:57.6     11:34/M
    849    SHERRIE EDSON                     NORTH WALPOLE  NH     254    34   F     145 30-39               36:02.9     11:35/M
    850    BARBARA PARKER                    LEBANON  NH           686    46   F      99 40-49               36:05.1     11:36/M
    851    DICK KUHL                         BEDFORD  NH           485    77   M       6 70-99               36:06.3     11:36/M
    852    CASEY HAMMOND                     HARTFORD  VT         1063    29   F     129 21-29               36:06.9     11:36/M
    853    ROSEMARIE PATCH                   WALPOLE  NH           692    45   F     100 40-49               36:07.6     11:37/M
    854    JESSICA YOUNG                     WEST LEBANON  NH     1180    15   F      17 14-16               36:08.4     11:37/M
    855    ERIN LANDRY                       LEBANON  NH          1021    16   F      18 14-16               36:08.6     11:37/M
    856    DEDE DUBUQUE                      LEBANON  NH          1057    29   M      75 21-29               36:09.9     11:37/M
    857    DAWN CHAMBERLIN                   SHARON  VT           1058    34   F     146 30-39               36:11.4     11:38/M
    858    LAURA CADY                        DEERFIELD  NH         126    24   F     130 21-29               36:23.1     11:42/M
    859    JEFF DAVIS                        PEMBROKE  NH         1135    30   M      90 30-39               36:37.4     11:46/M
    860    NICOLE BARROW                     ENFIELD  NH            49    25   F     131 21-29               36:38.8     11:47/M
    861    CLIFFORD SMITH                    CONCORD  NH           838    81   M       7 70-99               36:41.8     11:48/M
    862    JESSICA GREGORY                   HOPKINTON  NH         341    38   F     147 30-39               36:46.6     11:49/M
    863    CAROLYN STONE                     GRAFTON  NH           864    37   F     148 30-39               36:46.7     11:49/M
    864    DEB FOURNIER                      WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   288    41   F     101 40-49               36:51.4     11:51/M
    865    PHOEBE SCHWARZ                    EAST THETFORD  VT     804    54   F      46 50-59               36:57.7     11:53/M
    866    NOAH BOYDSTON                     LEBANON  NH            92    26   M      76 21-29               36:58.7     11:53/M
    867    BRIDGET LABRIE                    GRANTHAM  NH         1149    28   F     132 21-29               37:00.1     11:54/M
    868    ANN BEAN                          BETHEL  VT             56    43   F     102 40-49               37:00.3     11:54/M
    869    JULIE CHRISTIAN                   NH  NH                164    36   F     149 30-39               37:02.7     11:54/M
    870    ROBYN BENNETT                     GOSHEN  NH             63    44   F     103 40-49               37:02.9     11:54/M
    871    SARA EASTMAN                      WINDSOR  VT           250    41   F     104 40-49               37:04.9     11:55/M
    872    LINDA WIEGAND-PACKARD             WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   927    58   F      47 50-59               37:05.4     11:55/M
    873    CYNTHIA FOSSIER                   CROYDON  NH           284    56   F      48 50-59               37:05.5     11:55/M
    874    ANGELA LESTARI                    HANOVER  NH           524    33   F     150 30-39               37:07.9     11:56/M
    875    SARAH ETTINGER                    CANAAN  NH            264    37   F     151 30-39               37:09.8     11:57/M
    876    MARY SKIFFINGTON                  WEST LEBANON  NH      832    51   F      49 50-59               37:11.2     11:57/M
    877    KARA CUSHMAN                      NORTH THETFORD  VT    202    32   F     152 30-39               37:13.3     11:58/M
    878    CHERYL LACAILLADE                 WHEELOCK  VT          490    50   F      50 50-59               37:14.1     11:58/M
    879    BOBBIE STONEHOUSE                 ENFIELD  NH          1173    36   F     153 30-39               37:20.6     12:00/M
    880    TABBY DIONNE                      ENFIELD  NH           227    17   F      13 17-20               37:25.9     12:02/M
    881    STACEY PILOTTE                    LYNDONVILLE  VT       718    37   F     154 30-39               37:26.2     12:02/M
    882    KARA DESJARDINS                   NEW LONDON  NH        219    35   F     155 30-39               37:30.1     12:03/M
    883    MICHELLE LEBRUN                   DERRY  NH             518    36   F     156 30-39               37:30.1     12:03/M
    884    SARAH COTA                        WOODSTOCK  VT         185    25   F     133 21-29               37:30.3     12:03/M
    885    KELLY LOUPIS                      HANOVER  NH           537    45   F     105 40-49               37:30.5     12:03/M
    886    STEPHANIE LAHAYE                  GRANTHAM  NH          495    46   F     106 40-49               37:34.8     12:05/M
    887    PAYTON GILES                      DALTON  NH            325    12   F      11 11-13               37:35.6     12:05/M
    888    ERIKA EBERT                       LEBANON  NH           251    28   F     134 21-29               37:37.7     12:06/M
    889    AIDAN BAILEY                      CHARLESTOWN  NH        33     8   M      10  1-10               37:37.9     12:06/M
    890    REBECCA BAILEY                    CHARLESTOWN  NH        31    30   F     157 30-39               37:38.7     12:06/M
    891    AMANDA SOCHA                      LEBANON  NH           846    29   F     135 21-29               37:44.5     12:08/M
    892    JENNA OUELLETTE                   CLAREMONT  NH         681    32   F     158 30-39               37:44.7     12:08/M
    893    KELLY SALMON                      LEBANON  NH           791    24   F     136 21-29               37:44.7     12:08/M
    894    BRUCE DREWETT                     FAIRLEE  VT           237     0   M       1  0- 0               37:45.9     12:08/M
    895    BRIDGETT TAYLOR                   S ROYALTON  VT        885    37   F     159 30-39               37:51.9     12:10/M
    896    TRAVIS GREATOREX                  LYME CENTER  NH       338    38   M      91 30-39               37:52.5     12:11/M
    897    LILLIAN BARBER                    CORNISH  NH            39     9   F      10  1-10               37:53.1     12:11/M
    898    KATIE BARBER                      CORNISH  NH            37    38   F     160 30-39               37:55.3     12:12/M
    899    OLIVIA JAMESON                    CORNISH  NH           431     9   F      11  1-10               37:55.7     12:12/M
    900    VALERIE FLEISHER                  CANAAN  NH            278    35   F     161 30-39               38:01.8     12:13/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    KAREN MOOERS                      HUDSON  NH            618    66   F       5 60-69               38:01.8     12:13/M
    902    SAMANTHA CHU                      WEST HARTFORD  VT     166    26   F     137 21-29               38:02.5     12:14/M
    903    JOLIENE WILLIAMS                  CHARLESTOWN  NH      1041    34   F     162 30-39               38:04.7     12:14/M
    904    DARRIN BRAY                       WHITE RIVER JCT  VT    98    42   M      74 40-49               38:05.9     12:15/M
    905    MELANIE DEROEHN                   PIERMONT  NH          217    37   F     163 30-39               38:05.9     12:15/M
    906    CARRIE PUTNAM                     PIERMONT  NH          734    29   F     138 21-29               38:06.1     12:15/M
    907    KERRY TERRIEN                     LEBANON  NH           892    41   F     107 40-49               38:06.9     12:15/M
    908    SAMANTHA RENEY                    GRANTHAM  NH          746    30   F     164 30-39               38:09.6     12:16/M
    909    ANNA NUMME                        CLAREMONT  NH         661     7   F      12  1-10               38:29.7     12:22/M
    910    EVELYN ILAGAN                     WILMOT  NH            423    42   F     108 40-49               38:31.3     12:23/M
    911    DONN CANN                         PLAINFIELD  NH        130    52   M      54 50-59               38:32.7     12:23/M
    912    HEATHER BERRY                     CLAREMONT  NH          72    31   F     165 30-39               38:34.1     12:24/M
    913    KAREN DAVIS                       PEMBROKE  NH         1134    29   F     139 21-29               38:37.2     12:25/M
    914    DALTON BARTLETT                   WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO    51    13   M      16 11-13               38:40.6     12:26/M
    915    LYNDSEY FREEMAN                   WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   293    19   F      14 17-20               38:49.1     12:29/M
    916    SHANNON SAUNDERS                  LEBANON  NH           797    23   F     140 21-29               38:49.1     12:29/M
    917    DEBORAH TRAVERS                   WEST LEBANON  NH      900    24   F     141 21-29               38:53.6     12:30/M
    918    ROBERT DAVIDSON                   WEST CHESTER  PA      207    66   M      22 60-69               38:55.3     12:31/M
    919    JENNY WHEELER                     NEWPORT  NH           922    37   F     166 30-39               39:10.2     12:36/M
    920    BRENDA BEEBE                      PLYMOUTH  NH         1108    32   F     167 30-39               39:17.2     12:38/M
    921    APRIL LUCAS-BOYLE                 WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   543    45   F     109 40-49               39:17.9     12:38/M
    922    BILLIE FRENCH                     PIERMONT  NH          294    41   F     110 40-49               39:19.4     12:39/M
    923    MEAGAN PRESTON                    LEBANON  NH           729    21   F     142 21-29               39:24.6     12:40/M
    924    MATTHEW HENRY                     LEBANON  NH           383    21   M      77 21-29               39:25.4     12:40/M
    925    PATRICIA SHELDON                  WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   816    61   F       6 60-69               39:25.7     12:40/M
    926    SADIE SMITH                       CLAREMONT  NH         834    31   F     168 30-39               39:26.7     12:41/M
    927    LAURA KAPUSHINSKI                 WINDSOR  VT           446    23   F     143 21-29               39:42.2     12:46/M
    928    MEG ROSS                          LEBANON  NH           774    29   F     144 21-29               39:42.5     12:46/M
    929    AITA ROMAIN                       LEBANON  NH           765    30   F     169 30-39               39:42.5     12:46/M
    930    ALLISON CAMPBELL                  NEW LONDON  NH        129    36   F     170 30-39               39:46.4     12:47/M
    931    MARY WOOD                         ETNA  NH              939    55   F      51 50-59               39:46.9     12:47/M
    932    JENNIFER KING                     CORINTH  VT           458    41   F     111 40-49               39:47.9     12:48/M
    933    CHRISTINE WOOD                    WHITE RIVER JCT  VT   940    37   F     171 30-39               39:48.6     12:48/M
    934    CATHY ROBINSON                    CHESTER  VT           757    58   F      52 50-59               40:03.4     12:53/M
    935    PATTY DAVENPORT                   CHESTER  VT           205    26   F     145 21-29               40:03.4     12:53/M
    936    KATIE IRISH                       PLAINFIELD  NH        425    28   F     146 21-29               40:03.4     12:53/M
    937    BARBIE HUTCHINSON                 WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   420    45   F     112 40-49               40:05.5     12:53/M
    938    VERONICA GIGUERE                  LEBANON  NH           968    36   F     172 30-39               40:11.2     12:55/M
    939    ELISE BOYLE                       WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO    95    13   F      12 11-13               40:18.7     12:57/M
    940    STEVEN BOYLE                      WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO    93    45   M      75 40-49               40:18.7     12:57/M
    941    PATNODE DAWN                      LEBANON  NH           210    30   F     173 30-39               40:21.3     12:58/M
    942    DELANEY LYTLE                     HANOVER  NH           553    15   F      19 14-16               40:30.4     13:01/M
    943    JENELL ARCHER                     RANDOLPH  VT           22    35   F     174 30-39               40:30.6     13:01/M
    944    JASON BEMENT                      NORTH HARTLAND  VT     62    30   M      92 30-39               40:31.2     13:02/M
    945    PETER SHELDON                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   817    60   M      23 60-69               40:31.2     13:02/M
    946    EVAN ARCHER                       BREWSTER  MA         1162     7   M      11  1-10               40:31.6     13:02/M
    947    RODERICK THOMAS                   TEMPLE  TX           1179    23   M      78 21-29               40:33.8     13:02/M
    948    JENNA BEMENT                      ESSEX JUNCTION  VT     61    32   F     175 30-39               40:39.3     13:04/M
    949    MEADOW YVON                       W FAIRLEE  VT         949    12   F      13 11-13               40:40.4     13:05/M
    950    JAMIE MASTERSON                   FAIRLEE  VT           967    12   F      14 11-13               40:40.6     13:05/M
    951    AYLA ROYCE                        SUNAPEE  NH           781     5   F      13  1-10               40:51.3     13:08/M
    952    APRIL ROYCE                       SUNAPEE  NH           780    30   F     176 30-39               40:51.3     13:08/M
    953    KATIE RADER                       FAIRLEE  VT           735    33   F     177 30-39               40:51.9     13:08/M
    954    SUSAN VANABS                      CANAAN  NH            907    51   F      53 50-59               40:54.8     13:09/M
    955    ALICE NELSON                      BENTON  NH           1161     8   F      14  1-10               40:57.6     13:10/M
    956    LILY NELSON                       BENTON  NH            651    38   F     178 30-39               40:58.6     13:10/M
    957    DIANE O'CALLAGHAN                 CONCORD  NH           664    55   F      54 50-59               41:18.7     13:17/M
    958    PAULA THERRIEN                    LEBANON  NH           893    45   F     113 40-49               41:23.3     13:18/M
    959    MAUREEN MORAN                     WEST LEBANON  NH      624    18   F      15 17-20               41:30.4     13:21/M
    960    VICKY MORAN                       WEST LEBANON  NH      623    47   F     114 40-49               41:31.2     13:21/M
    961    TERA BENSON                       S. ROYALTON  VT        64    30   F     179 30-39               41:59.3     13:30/M
    962    HANNAH SCHWARZ                    EAST THETFORD  VT     805    11   F      15 11-13               42:03.7     13:31/M
    963    GEOFFREY CLAYTON                  LYME  NH             1069    36   M      93 30-39               42:07.8     13:33/M
    964    MICHAEL SCHWARZ                   EAST THETFORD  VT     806    58   M      55 50-59               42:11.9     13:34/M
    965    DONAH DREWETT                     FAIRLEE  VT           238    65   F       7 60-69               42:17.6     13:36/M
    966    AMY WOODWARD                      ENFIELD  NH           942    31   F     180 30-39               42:19.6     13:36/M
    967    SARAH STANLEY                     LYME  NH              857    31   F     181 30-39               42:19.7     13:36/M
    968    JOSS LAMOUREUX                    WALPOLE  NH           499    16   F      20 14-16               42:21.2     13:37/M
    969    SIMON PIERPONT                    WALPOLE  NH           717    17   M      17 17-20               42:21.2     13:37/M
    970    JENNIFER RATAJ                    LEBANON  NH           738    36   F     182 30-39               42:29.7     13:40/M
    971    JAYNE SUMMARSELL                  WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   874    41   F     115 40-49               42:40.9     13:43/M
    972    HARLEY OSGOOD                     NEWPORT  NH           676    16   F      21 14-16               42:46.4     13:45/M
    973    MIRANDA LADUC                     LEBANON  NH           491    19   F      16 17-20               42:52.9     13:47/M
    974    AMY ASHLEY                        LEBANON  NH            24    39   F     183 30-39               42:56.3     13:48/M
    975    EMILEE MINCKLER                   UNITY  NH             611    30   F     184 30-39               43:00.4     13:50/M
    976    KRISTIN HULL                      WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   413    30   F     185 30-39               43:08.3     13:52/M
    977    EMI RYAN                          SPRINGFIELD  VT       787    11   F      16 11-13               43:11.3     13:53/M
    978    JOANNE DELORA                     WEST LEBANON  NH      215    56   F      55 50-59               43:15.8     13:54/M
    979    RICHARD KANGAS                    SO. ACWORTH  NH       444    60   M      24 60-69               43:18.6     13:55/M
    980    HEIDI PRESTON                     LEBANON  NH           728    49   F     116 40-49               43:51.9     14:06/M
    981    STACEY MACASKILL                  SIMPSONVILLE  SC      554    24   F     147 21-29               43:52.1     14:06/M
    982    JILL MORAVEC                      ENFIELD  NH           625    33   F     186 30-39               43:56.1     14:08/M
    983    JAMIE MASTERSON                   W FAIRLEE  VT         577    36   F     187 30-39               43:56.4     14:08/M
    984    LOUIS STIFFLER III                WEST LEBANON  NH      863    24   M      79 21-29               44:28.6     14:18/M
    985    CONNIE LOCKE                      GRANTHAM  NH         1175    40   F     117 40-49               44:37.4     14:21/M
    986    MICHELLE KENNETT                  CLAREMONT  NH         454    39   F     188 30-39               44:39.6     14:21/M
    987    GEOFF COTA                        WOODSTOCK  VT         186    23   M      80 21-29               44:46.9     14:24/M
    988    JOEL ESHBAUGH                     WEST LEBANON  NH      261    37   M      94 30-39               44:47.1     14:24/M
    989    LUCY ESHBAUGH                     WEST LEBANON  NH      262     6   F      15  1-10               44:47.1     14:24/M
    990    ELYSE ROBICHAUD                   WOODSTOCK  VT         755    26   F     148 21-29               44:47.3     14:24/M
    991    CAITLIN MCCLELLAN                 WESTFORD  MA          582    33   F     189 30-39               44:58.4     14:28/M
    992    MASON TUCKER                      ORANGE  NH           1101    10   M      12  1-10               44:59.9     14:28/M
    993    SANDRA DIONNE                     ENFIELD  NH           226    45   F     118 40-49               45:00.4     14:28/M
    994    LAURA RYAN                        SPRINGFIELD  VT       786    42   F     119 40-49               45:14.1     14:33/M
    995    RICHIE RYAN                       SPRINGFIELD  VT       788     9   M      13  1-10               45:14.4     14:33/M
    996    JOYCE LUTTRELL                    BETHEL  VT            546    58   F      56 50-59               45:16.7     14:33/M
    997    PANOS CHARUHAS                    NEWBURY  VT           156    17   M      18 17-20               45:25.4     14:36/M
    998    PATRICIA CASHMAN                  NEWBURY  VT           141    47   F     120 40-49               45:25.4     14:36/M
    999    STEPHANNIE WELCH                  NORTHFIELD  VT        921    41   F     121 40-49               45:43.9     14:42/M
   1000    ISOBEL PARKE                      EPPING  NH           1085    86   F       2 70-99               46:04.7     14:49/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    ANDREW LANDRY                     LEBANON  NH          1022    11   M      17 11-13               46:06.6     14:49/M
   1002    JULIE MARTIN                      CHARLESTOWN  NH       573    34   F     190 30-39               46:19.2     14:54/M
   1003    AIMEE MCFATE                      FAIRLEE  VT           585    41   F     122 40-49               46:37.7     14:59/M
   1004    MARYBETH DUTILE                   WEST LEBANON  NH      246    29   F     149 21-29               46:41.1     15:01/M
   1005    LORI GWILT                        HAVERHILL  NH         356    48   F     123 40-49               46:41.3     15:01/M
   1006    TERRI MOORENOVICH                 POST MILLS  VT        622    41   F     124 40-49               46:46.4     15:02/M
   1007    TAMARAN GOLDENSHER                POST MILLS  VT        333    45   F     125 40-49               47:01.6     15:07/M
   1008    WENDY MERRIHEW                    ORANGE  NH            601    41   F     126 40-49               47:04.4     15:08/M
   1009    JANICE KNEPP                      LONDONDERRY  NH       466    20   F      17 17-20               47:21.9     15:14/M
   1010    MADELINE MAIN                     LEBANON  NH           560    15   F      22 14-16               47:26.4     15:15/M
   1011    ROBERT KNEPP                      LONDONDERRY  NH       465    59   M      56 50-59               47:29.9     15:16/M
   1012    MELISSA LEVY                      BETHEL  VT            528    42   F     127 40-49               47:41.2     15:20/M
   1013    FERN ROGERS                       STOCKBRIDGE  VT       762    43   F     128 40-49               47:41.4     15:20/M
   1014    MARIE ROBINSON                    NO. POMFRET  VT       758    53   F      57 50-59               47:51.2     15:23/M
   1015    ELLEN GNAEDINGER                  NORWICH  VT           330    50   F      58 50-59               47:51.3     15:23/M
   1016    HANNAH MERRILL                    RUTLAND  VT          1114    15   F      23 14-16               47:58.4     15:25/M
   1017    MICHELLE MERRILL                  RUTLAND  VT           603    40   F     129 40-49               47:58.8     15:25/M
   1018    ASHLEY CARPENTER                  CORNISH  NH           975    20   F      18 17-20               48:20.5     15:32/M
   1019    LORI STEVENS                      ENFIELD  NH           860    40   F     130 40-49               48:20.7     15:32/M
   1020    MICHAEL STEVENS                   ENFIELD  NH           861     6   M      14  1-10               48:20.7     15:32/M
   1021    CAROL KANGAS                      SO. ACWORTH  NH       443    59   F      59 50-59               48:36.1     15:38/M
   1022    DIANNE SWINYER                    CHARLESTOWN  NH       878    57   F      60 50-59               48:36.2     15:38/M
   1023    BRYSON MARTIN                     CHARLESTOWN  NH       574     6   M      15  1-10               48:42.2     15:40/M
   1024    DAVID BRIDGEO                     SEABROOK  NH          994    34   M      95 30-39               49:18.7     15:51/M
   1025    SHAREE BRIDGEO                    SEABROOK  NH          993    31   F     191 30-39               49:19.4     15:51/M
   1026    ANGEL LARCOM                      DALTON  NH            510    43   F     131 40-49               49:38.7     15:58/M
   1027    PATRICK HENAULT                   NEWBURY  NH           382    32   M      96 30-39               49:41.9     15:59/M
   1028    KAREN FOGG                        LEBANON  NH           282    33   F     192 30-39               49:41.9     15:59/M
   1029    KAREN DENNIS                      WEST LEBANON  NH     1070    56   F      61 50-59               49:47.2     16:00/M
   1030    DAVID CORBIN                      WEST LEBANON  NH      179    46   M      76 40-49               49:56.7     16:03/M
   1031    RICK CHAMBERS                     CLAREMONT  NH         957    52   M      57 50-59               50:01.4     16:05/M
   1032    DYLAN CUBILLOS                    LEBANON  NH           200    10   F      16  1-10               50:21.7     16:11/M
   1033    CHARLY FRENCH                     PIERMONT  NH          295    43   M      77 40-49               50:57.6     16:23/M
   1034    JILLIAN MILLER                    LEBANON  NH           609    55   F      62 50-59               51:29.8     16:33/M
   1035    PAUL LUCIW                        SOUTH ROYALTON  VT    544    48   M      78 40-49               52:06.7     16:45/M
   1036    MARK LUTTRELL                     BETHEL  VT            547    53   M      58 50-59               52:07.6     16:45/M
   1037    MARY DAVIDSON                     WEST CHESTER  PA      208    66   F       8 60-69               52:08.4     16:46/M
   1038    RENEE TALCOTT                     ENFIELD  NH           956    48   F     132 40-49               52:10.5     16:46/M
   1039    KELLY DOWNING                     LYME  NH              976    51   F      63 50-59               52:10.7     16:46/M
   1040    JANET KINAMORE                    LEBANON  NH           997    56   F      64 50-59               52:10.7     16:46/M
   1041    ANDREA GILARDI                    LEBANON  NH           320    13   F      17 11-13               52:21.9     16:50/M
   1042    MIA GILARDI-DAHLQUIST             LEBANON  NH           321    12   F      18 11-13               52:21.9     16:50/M
   1043    SEAN GAHERTY                      SPRINGFIELD  NH       304    11   M      18 11-13               52:23.1     16:51/M
   1044    MELISSA GAHERTY                   SPRINGFIELD  NH       303    38   F     193 30-39               52:23.4     16:51/M
   1045    MOODY WENDY                       WINDSOR  VT          1012    39   F     194 30-39               52:30.4     16:53/M
   1046    ELBER PRIOR                       WINDSOR  VT          1011    47   M      79 40-49               52:30.4     16:53/M
   1047    HAILEY GENTILE                    NEWPORT CENTER  VT    314    35   F     195 30-39               52:33.7     16:54/M
   1048    KIMBERLY SWETT                    DERBY LINE  VT        981    42   F     133 40-49               52:34.7     16:54/M
   1049    JANNA FLEURY                      LEBANON  NH           280    40   F     134 40-49               53:15.2     17:07/M
   1050    ANDREA GREENWOOD                  LEBANON  NH           339    40   F     135 40-49               53:16.9     17:08/M
   1051    KERRI WHITE                       CLAREMONT  NH         923    37   F     196 30-39               53:18.1     17:08/M
   1052    LISA LAFLAM                       LEBANON  NH           493    52   F      65 50-59               53:28.4     17:12/M
   1053    KELLY RYAN                        SPRINGFIELD  VT       973    46   M      80 40-49               53:39.2     17:15/M
   1054    LYNN MILLER                       ENFIELD  NH           608    53   F      66 50-59               54:47.9     17:37/M
   1055    TIFFANY STARK                     ENFIELD  NH           859    51   F      67 50-59               54:48.6     17:37/M
   1056    LISA JUDD                         NORWITH  VT           442    44   F     136 40-49               54:50.2     17:38/M
   1057    SALLY-ANNE AVERY                  WILDER  VT             28    52   F      68 50-59               55:17.4     17:47/M
   1058    JOSEPH CHEEVERS                   LEBANON  NH           160    45   M      81 40-49               55:38.4     17:53/M
   1059    EMILY CHEEVERS                    LEBANON  NH          1008    10   F      17  1-10               55:38.5     17:53/M
   1060    TEENA LANGLANDS                   LANGDON  NH           505    29   F     150 21-29               55:49.4     17:57/M
   1061    JESSICA HOLLIS                    WEST LEBANON  NH      404    29   F     151 21-29               55:49.7     17:57/M
   1062    KAITLYN CHAMBERS                  CLAREMONT  NH         958    11   F      19 11-13               56:10.8     18:04/M
   1063    CASEY PELLETIER                   DERRY  NH             700    26   F     152 21-29               56:55.6     18:18/M
   1064    LISA GIORDANO                     MELROSE  MA           978    26   F     153 21-29               56:56.9     18:18/M
   1065    AMY BURNETT                       STONEHAM  MA          122    26   F     154 21-29               56:57.8     18:19/M
   1066    CASSIE SANBORN                    ORFORD  NH            794    32   F     197 30-39               57:25.7     18:28/M
   1067    KRYSTLE MARTIN                    LEBANON  NH           572    26   F     156 21-29               57:35.2     18:31/M
   1068    LAURA CHASE                       ASCUTNEY  VT          158    24   F     155 21-29               57:35.2     18:31/M
   1069    KIM TENNEY                        NORTHFIELD  VT        889    36   F     198 30-39               57:59.5     18:39/M
   1070    HAROLD MINER                      ROCHESTER  NH         612    31   M      97 30-39               58:45.6     18:53/M
   1071    JASMINE SWEENEY                   ROCHESTER  NH         876    25   F     157 21-29               58:46.4     18:54/M
   1072    ALLISON GIRARD                    CANAAN  NH            326    47   F     137 40-49               58:48.6     18:54/M
   1073    JODI CUBILLOS                     LEBANON  NH           199    35   F     199 30-39               59:25.5     19:06/M
   1074    BOBBI BARNEY                      CANAAN  NH             43    51   F      69 50-59               59:34.9     19:09/M
   1075    NORMA SPAULDING                   GRAFTON  NH           849    58   F      70 50-59               59:37.7     19:10/M
   1076    BARBARA CONRAD                    WINDSOR  VT           173    54   F      71 50-59               59:51.7     19:15/M
   1077    DALE FERLAND                      SPRINGFIELD  VT       277    39   M      98 30-39               59:52.1     19:15/M
   1078    JENNIFER SPRAGUE                  CORNISH  NH           851    20   F      19 17-20             1:00:16.4     19:23/M
   1079    LISA GOSSELIN                     CLAREMONT  NH        1089    55   F      72 50-59             1:02:19.6     20:02/M
   1080    DEBORAH LAFRENIERE                CLAREMONT  NH        1088    46   F     138 40-49             1:02:20.4     20:03/M
   1081    YEE-WAH BRABANT                   CANAAN  NH             96    30   F     200 30-39             1:03:01.4     20:16/M
   1082    MEGHAN BREWER                     WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   100    37   F     201 30-39             1:03:03.9     20:16/M
   1083    LUCY MCLELLAN                     LEBANON  NH          1016    58   F      73 50-59             1:06:06.9     21:15/M
   1084    BOB MCLELLAN                      LEBANON  NH          1015    61   M      25 60-69             1:06:08.4     21:16/M
     DQ    CHERYL ELINSKY                    WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO  1013    50   F      DQ 50-59                   ---      5:22/M